RS/WI
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Wisconsin-La Crosse Track and Field and Cross Country - La Crosse, Wisconsin
Eagles
1725 State St, La Crosse, Wisconsin, 54601, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Elizabeth Frick
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Wisconsin Platteville Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 21st 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Wisconsin Platteville Outdoor Invitational
Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Platteville, WI, US
Timing/Results by:
Accurace Timing Services - Boscobel - WI - Ti
« Filter Results by Team: »
Augustana (IL)
Dubuque
Edgewood
FASST
Garage Strength
Greater Milwaukee Track Club
Loras
Michigan Tech
St Ambrose
St Olaf College
Unattached
Wartburg
Wisconsin
Wisconsin Runne
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Stout
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koenen, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.58
nwi
3
1
Allan, Naji
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10.68
nwi
2
1
Koenecke, Joe
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.72
nwi
1
2
Williams, Jerry
10
Wisconsin-Steven
10.80
nwi
3
2
Rothering, Zach
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.83
nwi
2
3
Witt, Parker
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.87
nwi
2
3
Ward, Kyle
12
Loras
10.92
nwi
3
2
Adams, Matt
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.93
nwi
1
4
Loess, Grant
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.97
nwi
2
4
Mertens, Caleb
11
Wisconsin-Platte
10.98
nwi
3
3
White, Cory
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.01
nwi
1
5
Peterson, Nolan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.11
nwi
2
4
Eberle, Christopher
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.17
nwi
1
5
Dowell, Mitchell
11
Wisconsin-Platte
11.20
nwi
1
6
Whitehead, Trevor
10
Wisconsin-Platte
11.22
nwi
2
5
Olson, Jaron
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.26
nwi
3
6
Loess, Zak
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.28
nwi
1
7
Nothnick, Chris
11
Wartburg
11.29
nwi
2
6
Jacobson, Korey
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.30
nwi
3
7
Mantzke, Brent
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.31
nwi
3
8
Jordan, Ben
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.47
nwi
2
7
Weathers, Marcus
10
Dubuque
11.49
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koenen, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.62
nwi
3
1
Koenecke, Joe
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.72
nwi
6
1
Allan, Naji
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10.81
nwi
4
1
Rothering, Zach
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.84
nwi
5
1
Neloms, Dominique
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.88
nwi
9
2
Witt, Parker
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.89
nwi
6
1
Ward, Kyle
12
Loras
10.94
nwi
8
1
Richards, Jordan
11
Wisconsin-Steven
10.97
nwi
2
2
Adams, Matt
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.97
nwi
9
2
Mertens, Caleb
11
Wisconsin-Platte
10.98
nwi
2
2
Williams, Jerry
10
Wisconsin-Steven
11.05
nwi
3
1
White, Cory
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.07
nwi
1
3
Eberle, Christopher
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.10
nwi
3
3
Peterson, Nolan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.12
nwi
2
2
Nothnick, Chris
11
Wartburg
11.15
nwi
1
3
Wallenfang, Zak
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.16
nwi
1
1
Loess, Grant
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.18
nwi
7
4
Smith, Sam
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.20
nwi
1
2
Olson, Jaron
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.24
nwi
4
2
Dowell, Mitchell
11
Wisconsin-Platte
11.26
nwi
5
3
Lubinski, Nick
11
Wisconsin-Stout
11.28
nwi
4
3
Loess, Zak
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.29
nwi
9
4
Jordan, Ben
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.29
nwi
4
2
Mantzke, Brent
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.30
nwi
8
4
Weathers, Marcus
10
Dubuque
11.36
nwi
2
4
Jacobson, Korey
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.36
nwi
3
3
Whitehead, Trevor
10
Wisconsin-Platte
11.37
nwi
5
3
Maier, Marcus
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.40
nwi
8
3
Debuhr, Zach
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.43
nwi
6
5
Meagher, DJ
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.44
nwi
2
2
Kennedy, Devan
11
Loras
11.45
nwi
7
4
Larson, Connor
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.48
nwi
8
5
Lang, Robbie
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.48
nwi
1
4
Troutman, Ty
12
Wartburg
11.49
nwi
5
4
Harn, Sheldon
10
Wisconsin-Steven
11.51
nwi
9
5
Cole, Reggie
10
Dubuque
11.51
nwi
3
5
Friedrich, Seth
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.58
nwi
4
5
Kuffel, Alex
9
Edgewood
11.58
nwi
9
6
Hoftender, Nick
9
Wartburg
11.59
nwi
4
6
Gesteland, Bailey
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.61
nwi
1
5
Sallis, Terris
12
Wartburg
11.63
nwi
8
5
Haase, Christopher
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.64
nwi
5
6
Richards, Jerime
9
Wisconsin-Platte
11.65
nwi
9
6
Medina, Jamie
10
Dubuque
11.67
nwi
5
6
Hendrickson, Mike
10
Wisconsin-Platte
11.68
nwi
2
6
Dolphin, Levi
9
Wartburg
11.69
nwi
3
3
Greenup, Julian
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.71
nwi
7
7
Sierra, Andy
11
Dubuque
11.71
nwi
3
7
Akers, Tanner
9
Wisconsin-Steven
11.72
nwi
4
7
Hansen, Logan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
11.82
nwi
1
4
Richmond, Ryan
9
Wartburg
11.84
nwi
6
4
Carlson, Garrett
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.84
nwi
7
8
Mentzer, Jacob
10
Dubuque
11.87
nwi
4
5
Worth, Blake
9
Dubuque
11.91
nwi
6
6
Miller, August
10
Wisconsin-Platte
11.95
nwi
6
5
Kazmierczak, Nicholas
10
Dubuque
12.09
nwi
7
7
Deiss, Brendan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.14
nwi
6
6
McGuire, Darren
9
Wisconsin-Steven
12.18
nwi
8
7
Eckes, Alex
10
Dubuque
12.23
nwi
5
8
Stiefel, Jordan
9
Loras
12.29
nwi
3
7
Baca, Stephen
9
Dubuque
12.44
nwi
9
6
Schlueter, Alexander
11
Dubuque
12.47
nwi
7
8
Barrera, Benigno
10
Edgewood
12.57
nwi
1
8
Wendorf, Austin
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
12.71
nwi
5
9
Denman, Ross
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Denman, Ross
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
21.70
nwi
11
2
Gerber, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Steven
22.18
nwi
11
3
Rothering, Zach
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.24
nwi
11
1
Koenecke, Joe
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.25
nwi
8
1
Mertens, Caleb
11
Wisconsin-Platte
22.42
nwi
10
2
Gassman, Zac
12
Loras
22.44
nwi
10
4
Sosinsky, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Steven
22.45
nwi
11
5
Koenen, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.48
nwi
11
1
Paske, Jimmy
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
22.50
nwi
9
3
Koppes, Dallas
12
Wartburg
22.62
nwi
10
2
Williams, Jerry
10
Wisconsin-Steven
22.64
nwi
8
4
Beaudo, Brian
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
22.64
nwi
10
3
Otto, Daniel
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.73
nwi
8
1
Andrus, Cody
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
22.75
nwi
7
1
Rohloff, Luke
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.87
nwi
5
5
Pientok, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
22.87
nwi
10
6
Adams, Matt
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.90
nwi
10
2
Eberle, Christopher
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.92
nwi
9
2
Olson, Jaron
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
22.94
nwi
7
3
Jordan, Ben
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
23.00
nwi
9
1
Sauerman, Luke
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
23.03
nwi
6
2
Braker, Grant
12
Edgewood
23.03
nwi
5
4
Smith, Joe
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
23.03
nwi
8
1
Praschak, Luke
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
23.11
nwi
3
7
Mason, Cyrus
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
23.11
nwi
10
5
LaJeunesse, William
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
23.14
nwi
8
3
Peterson, Nolan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
23.16
nwi
7
3
Kennedy, Devan
11
Loras
23.17
nwi
5
4
Dowell, Mitchell
11
Wisconsin-Platte
23.17
nwi
9
2
Weathers, Marcus
10
Dubuque
23.20
nwi
3
2
Shackett, Charles
9
Wisconsin-Platte
23.25
nwi
6
4
Fedoris, Joseph
11
Wartburg
23.25
nwi
7
8
Hokanson, Tom
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
23.25
nwi
10
3
Richards, Jerime
9
Wisconsin-Platte
23.29
nwi
3
5
Troutman, Ty
12
Wartburg
23.34
nwi
7
9
Whitehead, Trevor
10
Wisconsin-Platte
23.38
nwi
10
3
Dolphin, Levi
9
Wartburg
23.41
nwi
6
6
Bjornstal, Ryan
9
Wisconsin-Stout
23.44
nwi
7
1
Hendrickson, Mike
10
Wisconsin-Platte
23.45
nwi
4
6
Debuhr, Zach
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
23.45
nwi
8
2
Page, Rylan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
23.46
nwi
4
4
Friedrich, Seth
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
23.49
nwi
6
3
Jacobson, Korey
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
23.50
nwi
4
1
DeMott, Dillon
9
Wartburg
23.59
nwi
2
4
Mentzer, Jacob
10
Dubuque
23.59
nwi
5
5
Nothnick, Chris
11
Wartburg
23.59
nwi
9
4
Zeien, Logan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
23.63
nwi
4
5
Gesteland, Bailey
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
23.67
nwi
6
6
Hoftender, Nick
9
Wartburg
23.71
nwi
6
4
Akers, Tanner
9
Wisconsin-Steven
23.76
nwi
3
5
Sallis, Terris
12
Wartburg
23.83
nwi
5
1
Kuffel, Alex
9
Edgewood
23.90
nwi
1
6
Judd, Mike
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
23.90
nwi
5
7
Neely, Keontae
11
Loras
23.95
nwi
5
7
Sinden, Austin
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
23.96
nwi
6
5
Svestka, Cole
9
Wartburg
24.01
nwi
3
7
Garcia, Elijah
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
24.01
nwi
8
5
Veras, Nic
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
24.07
nwi
4
6
Worth, Blake
9
Dubuque
24.11
nwi
4
2
Anderson, Riley
9
Wartburg
24.56
nwi
2
3
Miller, August
10
Wisconsin-Platte
24.64
nwi
2
4
Stiefel, Jordan
9
Loras
25.02
nwi
2
2
Schlueter, Alexander
11
Dubuque
25.22
nwi
1
3
McGuire, Darren
9
Wisconsin-Steven
25.50
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Thurgood
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
48.55
6
2
Goerdt, Josh
12
Loras
48.88
6
3
Beaudo, Brian
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
48.97
6
4
Tehan, Nick
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
48.98
6
5
Denu, Jared
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
49.27
6
1
Smith, Joe
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
49.29
4
6
Prince, Cody
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
49.31
6
1
Bentz, Kallen
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
49.40
5
2
Paske, Jimmy
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
49.63
5
2
Mason, Cyrus
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
49.88
4
7
Foster, Stedman
11
Loras
49.91
6
8
Zanoya, Reid
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
49.96
6
3
Smith, Sam
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
50.10
5
4
Gradoville, Brandon
10
Loras
50.14
5
3
LaJeunesse, William
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
50.22
4
9
Thompson, Ross
10
Wisconsin-Stout
50.35
6
1
Anderlik, Justin
10
Wartburg
50.39
3
5
Ziegler, Matt
Unattached
50.58
5
2
Martinelli, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
50.83
3
6
Oestreich, Alec
11
Wisconsin-Steven
50.84
5
4
Melotte, Nick
12
Wisconsin-Steven
50.95
4
5
Stribling, Greg
11
Wisconsin-Platte
50.98
4
3
Hudziak, Darren
11
Wisconsin-Platte
51.06
3
4
Kielpinski, Nicholas
11
Wisconsin-Steven
51.07
3
6
Drexler, Connor
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
51.21
4
7
Koppes, Dallas
12
Wartburg
51.47
5
1
DeMott, Dillon
9
Wartburg
51.58
2
7
Burcham, Alec
9
Wisconsin-Platte
51.61
4
5
Zeien, Logan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
51.78
3
8
Hodowanic, Cody
12
Wisconsin-Stout
51.79
4
6
Laursen, Tim
12
Wisconsin-Platte
51.95
3
2
Thibault, Nick
9
Wartburg
52.33
2
3
Svestka, Cole
9
Wartburg
52.63
2
4
Schultz, Connor
9
Wisconsin-Steven
52.70
2
9
Bates, Austin
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
52.71
4
7
Green, Anthony
11
Wartburg
53.01
3
1
Kagemann, Jake
9
Wartburg
53.29
1
5
Utecht, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
53.45
2
6
Fedoris, Joseph
11
Wartburg
54.05
2
8
Banda, Austin
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
54.26
3
2
Williams, Chris
9
Edgewood
54.42
1
3
Anderson, Riley
9
Wartburg
54.76
1
7
Degrave, Jacob
11
Wisconsin-Steven
56.59
2
4
Barrera, Benigno
10
Edgewood
1:00.31
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Royer, Sean
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:52.36
6
2
Frey, Zach
11
Loras
1:52.64
6
3
EVANS, MICHAEL
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1:53.09
6
4
Barth, Cooper
Unattached
1:53.34
6
1
Hochstetler, Justin
12
Wartburg
1:53.95
5
5
Urbanski, Anthony
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:54.15
6
2
McGuire, Dean
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:54.68
5
6
Hermsen, Ryan
11
Wartburg
1:54.79
6
7
Henkins, Jason
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1:55.50
6
8
Green, Nicholas
11
Wartburg
1:55.61
6
3
Skinkis, Justin
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1:55.84
5
9
Linner, Tom
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:55.92
6
4
Cooper, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:56.06
5
5
TYLER, DANE
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1:56.39
5
1
Rosenberg, Michael
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:56.66
4
6
Hinz, Joe
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:56.89
5
7
Miller, Dawson
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:56.91
5
8
Ahrenholz, Sam
9
Unattached
1:57.58
5
1
Mills, Kyle
12
Wisconsin-Stout
1:57.64
3
2
Wittman, Tim
10
Loras
1:57.74
4
2
Kimbrell, Nathan
10
Loras
1:57.93
3
3
Rudebeck, Bryce
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:58.09
3
3
Rhode, Benjamin
10
Wisconsin-Platte
1:58.14
4
4
Ludwig, Jason
9
Wartburg
1:58.45
3
4
Whan, Sam
11
Loras
1:58.76
4
1
Runzheimer, Evan
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:59.11
2
9
Adamski, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:59.55
5
5
Meixelsperger, Alec
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:59.58
3
2
Peronto, Shane
9
Wisconsin-Platte
1:59.70
2
6
Lally, Kylian
9
Loras
2:00.42
3
3
Nemec, Benjamin
9
Wisconsin-Platte
2:00.57
2
7
Schmitz, Mark
9
Wisconsin-Platte
2:00.63
3
5
Wubben, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Platte
2:00.71
4
8
Massey, Daniel
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:00.82
3
6
PAUERS, MITCH
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:00.97
4
4
Sarr, Serigne
12
Dubuque
2:01.18
2
7
Scott, Charlie
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:01.25
4
5
Meggers, Remington
10
Dubuque
2:01.45
2
9
Wawrzyniakowski, Zach
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:01.46
3
6
Nugent, Brien
10
Loras
2:01.60
2
8
Rufer, Derrick
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:02.21
4
10
Lange, Adam
10
Wisconsin-Platte
2:02.79
5
7
Ofosu, Aaron
9
Dubuque
2:03.53
2
10
Green, Anthony
11
Wartburg
2:03.63
3
11
Geisness, Lane
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:03.93
5
8
Williams, Josh
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:04.00
2
1
Grant, Sam
12
Unattached
2:05.08
1
11
Arther, Greg
9
Wisconsin-Platte
2:05.32
3
2
Peotter, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:05.81
1
3
Miller, Tyler
9
Dubuque
2:06.90
1
4
Bird, Josh
10
Loras
2:07.25
1
9
Schrupp, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:07.49
2
10
Krueger, Bennett
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:08.09
2
12
Kinscher, Joseph
10
Wisconsin-Steven
2:09.14
3
5
Brooks, Samuel
9
Wartburg
2:12.75
1
6
Uhl, Michael
11
Loras
2:13.05
1
7
Peugh, Tyler
11
Dubuque
2:14.16
1
8
Hyde, Dan
10
Edgewood
2:14.95
1
11
Williams, Chris
9
Edgewood
2:15.47
2
9
Hanson, Joe
11
Edgewood
2:16.61
1
10
Abendroth, Tim
11
Edgewood
2:21.54
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Dawson
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:52.95
3
2
Sullivan, Dan
12
Wisconsin-Steven
3:54.19
3
3
Zander, Nick
Unattached
3:54.59
3
4
Lara, Roberto
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:54.93
3
5
Cooper, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:55.31
3
6
VanRyzin, Calvin
11
Wisconsin-Steven
3:56.29
3
7
Halloran, Kenny
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:57.51
3
8
Haak, Dennis
12
Wisconsin-Steven
3:58.75
3
9
Paucek, Brendan
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:59.27
3
10
Nelson, Jonah
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:01.13
3
11
Zack, Joe
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4:02.84
3
12
Whan, Sam
11
Loras
4:07.65
3
13
Marpe, Zach
10
Wartburg
4:08.13
3
1
Linsmeyer, David
11
Wisconsin-Stout
4:08.97
2
2
O'Leary, Aaron
9
Wartburg
4:09.81
2
14
Spahn, Ryan
9
Wisconsin-Steven
4:12.42
3
3
Nevills, Payton
11
Dubuque
4:12.58
2
4
Read, Kyle
10
Wartburg
4:13.05
2
15
Rudquist, Matt
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:13.48
3
5
Toppin, Joel
9
Wartburg
4:14.14
2
6
Rivers, Brian
9
Wisconsin-Platte
4:15.53
2
7
Mommsen, Seth
12
Wartburg
4:16.08
2
8
Oates, Trevor
11
Wartburg
4:16.16
2
9
Green, Nicholas
11
Wartburg
4:16.69
2
10
Farley, Quinn
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:17.73
2
11
Scott, Leander
10
Wartburg
4:17.78
2
12
Marter, Matt
11
Loras
4:19.71
2
13
Lindsay, Jack
9
Dubuque
4:19.82
2
14
Hyde, Dan
10
Edgewood
4:19.94
2
1
Westervelt, Wes
12
Wartburg
4:23.22
1
2
Polley, Benjamin
10
Wartburg
4:24.93
1
3
Berland, Jonathan
10
Dubuque
4:26.98
1
4
Nullmeyer, Tyler
12
Wartburg
4:27.69
1
5
Gagen, Matt
9
Loras
4:28.46
1
15
Lyons, Josh
11
Wartburg
4:29.41
2
6
Hernandez, Isaac
10
Dubuque
4:40.16
1
7
Hanson, Joe
11
Edgewood
4:41.06
1
8
Salmon, Hunter
10
Edgewood
4:41.48
1
9
Nullmeyer, Zach
9
Wartburg
4:42.00
1
10
Helzer, Ames
9
Dubuque
4:43.21
1
11
Dolan, Nicholas
9
Dubuque
4:43.59
1
12
Abendroth, Tim
11
Edgewood
4:43.79
1
13
Avila, Joel
9
Dubuque
4:50.62
1
14
Coleman, Ben
9
Wartburg
4:53.64
1
Mens 5000m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Jake
11
St Olaf College
14:22.46
1
2
Jenkins, Patrick
12
Wisconsin-Stout
14:25.07
1
3
Agnew, Spencer
Wisconsin Runne
14:29.38
1
4
LaMere, Ian
10
Wisconsin-Platte
14:31.39
1
5
Dewitt, John
Wisconsin Runne
14:31.64
1
6
Pengelly, Sean
10
Michigan Tech
14:31.64
1
7
Meyer, Phillip
12
St Olaf College
14:35.73
1
8
VanGrinsven, Paul
12
Wisconsin-Stout
14:36.24
1
9
Routhier, Nate
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14:37.98
1
10
Miehe, Tyson
Unattached
14:39.46
1
11
Lau, Darin
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14:39.99
1
12
Winchel, Jason
11
Wisconsin-Platte
14:40.07
1
13
Koch, Ethan
11
Augustana (IL)
14:42.64
1
14
Osing, Tanner
10
Augustana (IL)
14:43.36
1
15
Carpenter, Jordan
Unattached
14:44.21
1
16
Saliga, Jason
10
Michigan Tech
14:44.68
1
17
Bauer, Austin
Unattached
14:45.42
1
18
Smaga, Matt
12
Wisconsin-Platte
14:46.45
1
19
Nitz, Calvin
11
Michigan Tech
14:46.86
1
20
Finnel, Brian
Wisconsin Runne
14:47.24
1
21
Johnsrud, Derek
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14:49.71
1
22
Leitner, Christian
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14:51.38
1
1
Pedersen, Neil
10
Wisconsin-Steven
14:51.98
2
2
Eidenschink, Matt
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14:56.13
2
3
Bell, Grant
12
Augustana (IL)
14:57.79
2
23
Moser, Chase
12
Wartburg
14:57.96
1
4
Zajkowski, Austin
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
14:59.69
2
24
Lane, Jani
10
Michigan Tech
15:00.05
1
5
Weisse, Jonah
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
15:00.35
2
6
Lehn, Calvin
11
St Olaf College
15:01.38
2
7
Cyra, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15:01.92
2
8
Loran, Steve
12
Loras
15:04.73
2
25
Barbeln, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
15:05.62
1
9
Howe, Rob
12
Loras
15:06.58
2
26
Mugan, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15:07.02
1
10
Harms, Brett
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
15:08.08
2
11
Tope, Mason
9
Loras
15:08.76
2
12
Sauvola, Devin
10
Wisconsin-Stout
15:09.50
2
13
Gonzales, Alexander
12
Wisconsin-Steven
15:10.52
2
14
JOHNSTON, LUKAS
10
Wisconsin-Steven
15:12.24
2
15
Hebert, David
12
Wisconsin-Steven
15:12.80
2
27
Lavelle, Stephen
10
Augustana (IL)
15:15.26
1
16
Kampstra, Bradon
11
Michigan Tech
15:15.62
2
17
Kulas, Daniel
10
Michigan Tech
15:17.06
2
18
Ewers, Ian
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
15:17.32
2
19
KOKARE, KAILAS
9
Wartburg
15:17.45
2
20
Roers, Damian
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
15:19.15
2
21
Artymiuk, Cody
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
15:21.32
2
22
Scopp, Ryne
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
15:23.78
2
23
Sevcik, Timothy
9
Loras
15:23.79
2
28
Walden, Joel
12
Wisconsin-Platte
15:32.16
1
24
Meis, Nick
Wisconsin-Platte
15:47.54
2
25
Howard, Charlend
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
15:52.76
2
26
Hofferber, Erik
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
15:55.79
2
29
Thompson, Kyle
Unattached
NT
1
30
PETESCH, NATE
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 5000m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaCroix, Dan
11
Wisconsin-Platte
15:20.91
1
2
Czech, Chris
12
Wisconsin-Platte
15:31.07
1
3
Adams, Justin
9
Loras
15:34.65
1
4
Richardson, Alex
9
Wisconsin-Steven
15:38.97
1
5
Wittman, Ty
12
Loras
15:40.81
1
6
Nelson, Stephen
10
Wisconsin-Steven
15:44.78
1
7
Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole
10
Wisconsin-Platte
15:51.68
1
8
Kreuser, Justin
10
Wisconsin-Steven
15:57.70
1
9
Miehe, Kent
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
15:58.08
1
10
Maes, Ryan
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
15:58.32
1
11
Puser, Brandon
9
Wisconsin-Platte
16:06.01
1
12
Frager, Mitchell
10
Wisconsin-Platte
16:11.33
1
13
Vann, Wesley
10
Wisconsin-Steven
16:11.62
1
14
Ensminger, Colin
10
Loras
16:15.68
1
15
McKnight, Brian
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
16:18.18
1
16
Schuetz, Isaac
9
Wisconsin-Platte
16:21.88
1
17
Dodge, Jed
11
Wisconsin-Steven
16:26.99
1
18
Hunt, Brady
11
Loras
16:27.55
1
19
Rynes, Walker
9
Wisconsin-Platte
16:28.80
1
20
Muffler, Mitchell
9
Wisconsin-Platte
16:30.55
1
21
Schaefer, Tyler
11
Loras
16:37.06
1
22
Wolter, Scott
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
16:42.54
1
23
Stoppelman, John
9
Loras
17:16.19
1
24
Smith, Matthew
10
Wisconsin-Platte
17:32.97
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jurenec, Benjamin
10
Wisconsin-Steven
9:59.96
1
2
Sheeran, Ryan
12
Loras
10:09.06
1
3
Varnas, Adam
12
Loras
10:13.26
1
4
Damkot, Trevor
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10:15.07
1
5
Meister, Joe
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10:19.15
1
6
Kane, Matt
12
Loras
10:27.49
1
7
Cullen, Kieran
12
Wartburg
10:28.16
1
8
HEDGES, BEN
10
Loras
10:30.40
1
9
Nozzi, Nathan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10:42.95
1
10
Elmer, Wyatt
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valley, TJ
Unattached
14.37
nwi
1
2
Arnold, Dan
9
Wisconsin-Platte
14.66
nwi
1
3
Sauerman, Luke
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.70
nwi
1
4
Rohloff, Luke
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.12
nwi
1
5
Otto, Daniel
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.16
nwi
1
6
Peterson, Greg
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.17
nwi
1
7
Page, Rylan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.21
nwi
1
8
Zarnoth, Brandon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
NT
nwi
1
9
Judd, Mike
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
NT
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valley, TJ
Unattached
14.58
nwi
2
1
Otto, Daniel
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.65
nwi
3
1
Arnold, Dan
9
Wisconsin-Platte
14.82
nwi
1
2
Zarnoth, Brandon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.91
nwi
1
1
Judd, Mike
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
15.01
nwi
4
2
Sauerman, Luke
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.15
nwi
4
3
Rohloff, Luke
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.37
nwi
4
2
Peterson, Greg
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.42
nwi
2
2
Page, Rylan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.51
nwi
3
3
Jelich, Alex
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.63
nwi
3
3
Praschak, Luke
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.66
nwi
2
3
Andrus, Cody
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
16.04
nwi
1
4
Dobratz, Tyler
12
Dubuque
16.18
nwi
1
4
Lloyd, Austin
Wisconsin-Platte
16.29
nwi
4
4
Samson, Gadi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
16.30
nwi
2
5
Veras, Nic
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
16.32
nwi
1
4
Harn, Sheldon
10
Wisconsin-Steven
16.43
nwi
3
5
Griest, Garrison
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
16.49
nwi
3
5
Brock, Jake
11
Loras
16.55
nwi
4
6
Unruh, Albert
11
Wisconsin-Steven
16.61
nwi
4
5
Wendorf, Austin
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
16.91
nwi
2
6
Hokanson, Tom
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
16.94
nwi
3
7
Yugla, Tate
12
Wisconsin-Steven
17.15
nwi
3
7
Danielson, Jared
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
17.17
nwi
4
6
Hartnett, Steven
9
Wisconsin-Platte
17.24
nwi
1
7
O'Neill, Andrew
9
Loras
17.51
nwi
1
6
Kennedy, Devan
11
Loras
17.67
nwi
2
8
Putnam, Alec
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
17.73
nwi
3
7
Moody, Gerrand
9
Loras
19.06
nwi
2
8
Richmond, Ryan
9
Wartburg
19.72
nwi
2
8
Degrave, Jacob
11
Wisconsin-Steven
21.64
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jelich, Alex
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
53.73
3
2
Wallenfang, Zak
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
54.17
3
3
Trimner, Danny
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
55.06
3
1
Samson, Gadi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
56.26
2
4
Kobayashi, Takuto
10
Wisconsin-Steven
56.63
3
5
Klingbeil, C.J.
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
57.25
3
6
Valiquette, Cory
9
Wisconsin-Steven
57.28
3
2
Griest, Garrison
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
57.38
2
3
Pomaville, Michael
10
Wisconsin-Steven
58.10
2
4
Odom, Tyler
9
Wisconsin-Stout
58.35
2
5
Putnam, Alec
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
58.52
2
6
Anderlik, Justin
10
Wartburg
58.55
2
7
Brock, Jake
11
Loras
58.79
2
7
Baker, Tim
12
Wisconsin-Steven
58.79
3
1
Thibault, Nick
9
Wartburg
58.97
1
2
O'Neill, Andrew
9
Loras
59.48
1
3
Kagemann, Jake
9
Wartburg
1:01.43
1
4
Cuvelier, Ben
9
Wartburg
1:01.70
1
5
Yeater, Cameron
10
Unattached
1:01.80
1
6
Martin, Robert
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:02.18
1
7
Friedmann, Nick
10
Loras
1:02.49
1
8
Hartnett, Steven
9
Wisconsin-Platte
1:02.65
1
9
Moody, Gerrand
9
Loras
1:03.38
1
8
Bullis, Jack
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:03.96
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowell, Whitehea,
Shackett, Mertens
Wisconsin-Platte
42.25
2
2
Loess, Starnes,
Larson, Witt
Wisconsin-Whitew
42.87
2
3
Ward, Gradovil,
Gassman, Foster
Loras
42.93
2
4
Bjornsta, Odom,
Hodowani, Lubinski
Wisconsin-Stout
43.61
2
5
Troutman, Sallis,
Bass, Nothnick
Wartburg
43.69
2
1
Cole, Rattenbo,
Ross, Hess
Dubuque
44.28
1
6
Debuhr, Sinden,
Loess, Garcia
Wisconsin-Whitew
44.52
2
2
Striblin, Laursen,
Utecht, Gasper
Wisconsin-Platte
44.58
1
3
Richmond, Koppes,
Thibault, Dolphin
Wartburg
44.89
1
7
Miller, Richards,
Hendrick, Hansen
Wisconsin-Platte
NT
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Gassman,
Frey, Goerdt
Loras
3:16.87
3
2
White, Prince,
Drexler, LaJeunes
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:17.29
3
3
Pientok, Dennis,
Meagher, Paske
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:19.52
3
4
Kobayash, Sosinsky,
Oestreic, Gerber
Wisconsin-Steven
3:19.54
3
5
Martinel, Denu,
Speaker, Urbanski
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:20.39
3
6
Hudziak, Burcham,
Henkins, Striblin
Wisconsin-Platte
3:21.81
3
7
Dolphin, Nothnick,
Koppes, Green
Wartburg
3:22.77
3
1
Evans, Melotte,
Kielpins, Wierzba
Wisconsin-Steven
3:25.50
2
2
Svestka, Fedoris,
Gilmore, DeMott
Wartburg
3:27.47
2
3
Relay Team
Unattached
3:28.94
2
1
Hartley, Hermsen,
Hochstet, Ludwig
Wartburg
3:29.39
1
4
Banda, Bullis,
Garcia, Larson
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:30.21
2
5
Putnam, Wawrzyni,
Andrus, Lang
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:30.95
2
6
Peronto, Laursen,
Schmitz, Utecht
Wisconsin-Platte
3:31.22
2
2
Scott, Rufer,
Pauers, Krueger
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:31.25
1
3
Medina, Worth,
Mentzer, Dobratz
Dubuque
3:33.45
1
7
Gradovil, Wittman,
Lally, Whan
Loras
3:34.15
2
4
Miller, Hernande,
Berland, Lindsay
Dubuque
3:47.70
1
5
Wallenfe, Paucek,
Runzheim, Schrupp
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Draeger, Dylan
9
Dubuque
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
2
Oleson, Ethan
9
Dubuque
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
3
Taylor, Scott
9
Dubuque
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
4
Nowak, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Steven
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
5
Pagura, Joe
9
Loras
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
6
Heimer, Sam
9
Wartburg
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
7
Carlson, Garrett
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.52m
(34'6)
1
8
Heil, Logan
10
Wisconsin-Steven
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skubal, John
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.11m
(43'0)
1
2
Delgado, Johnathan
9
Wisconsin-Platte
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
3
Polubinski, Brian
12
Wisconsin-Platte
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
4
Stockheimer, Zach
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
5
Schiffer, Tom
9
Wartburg
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
6
Olson, Curtis
10
Wisconsin-Steven
11.79m
(38'8)
1
7
Smith, Chris
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
8
Berg, Nathan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ottersen, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.98m
(42'7)
1
2
Eide, Garrett
10
Wisconsin-Stout
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
3
D'Amico, Jason
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
4
Rahman, Tanner
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.65m
(41'6)
1
5
Proksch, Anton
10
Wisconsin-Stout
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
6
Moore, Dakota
9
Wartburg
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
7
Wipperfurth, Brandon
10
Wisconsin-Steven
11.66m
(38'3)
1
8
Smith, Nathan
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heinz, Mike
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
2
Whaley, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
3
Paulick, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
4
Jensen, Jordan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
5
Flynn, Micky
11
Wisconsin-Steven
13.90m
(45'7)
1
6
Reierson, Brent
11
Wisconsin-Steven
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
10
McNeil, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
1
7
Davison, Josh
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
1
8
Newberry, Nate
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
ND
(--)
1
9
Stoll, Brad
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baatz, Nick
7
Garage Strength
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
2
Baehman, Zachary
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
17.15m
(56'3)
1
3
Steen, Roger
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
4
Feltes, Colt
12
Wartburg
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
5
Grosskopf, Nick
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
6
Baumann, Theron
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
7
Havard, Grant
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
8
Bellamy, Andy
12
Wartburg
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
9
Mess, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.09m
(49'6)
1
10
Tenpas, Ben
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Amico, Jason
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
39.08m
(128'2.5)
1
2
Heimer, Sam
9
Wartburg
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
3
Stoll, Brad
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
4
Schiffer, Tom
9
Wartburg
32.61m
(106'11.75)
1
5
Eilrich, Scott
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
27.57m
(90'5.25)
1
6
Olson, Curtis
10
Wisconsin-Steven
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berg, Nathan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
38.41m
(126'0)
1
2
Skubal, John
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
37.11m
(121'9)
1
3
Canar, Neil
10
Wisconsin-Platte
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
4
Nowak, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Steven
35.81m
(117'5.75)
1
5
Pagura, Joe
9
Loras
31.93m
(104'9)
1
6
Moore, Dakota
9
Wartburg
30.91m
(101'4.75)
1
10
Wipperfurth, Brandon
10
Wisconsin-Steven
ND
(--)
1
7
Ottersen, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
8
Magerl, Duncan
9
Wisconsin-Stout
ND
(--)
1
9
Eide, Garrett
10
Wisconsin-Stout
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Chris
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
41.33m
(135'7)
1
2
Kennedy, Devan
11
Loras
40.76m
(133'8.5)
1
3
Reierson, Brent
11
Wisconsin-Steven
40.72m
(133'7)
1
4
Kohnke, Tylar
9
Wisconsin-Steven
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
5
Senst, Mark
10
Wisconsin-Platte
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
6
Dobratz, Tyler
12
Dubuque
35.05m
(114'11.75)
1
7
Smith, Nathan
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
33.28m
(109'2)
1
8
Peterson, Greg
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
31.86m
(104'6.25)
1
9
Palmer, Ethan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baumann, Theron
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
48.45m
(158'11.25)
1
2
Rahman, Tanner
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
43.59m
(143'0)
1
3
Proksch, Anton
10
Wisconsin-Stout
41.11m
(134'10.5)
1
4
Pariseau, Dillon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
5
Stockheimer, Zach
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
6
Polubinski, Brian
12
Wisconsin-Platte
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
7
Newberry, Nate
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
8
Bellamy, Andy
12
Wartburg
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
9
Maiers, Nathan
12
Loras
35.84m
(117'7)
1
10
Hirt, Conner
12
Dubuque
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steen, Roger
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
2
Mess, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
43.96m
(144'2.5)
1
3
Link, Alex
9
Dubuque
43.43m
(142'5.75)
1
4
Paulick, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
42.23m
(138'6.5)
1
5
Perry, Levi
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
6
McNeil, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
7
Whaley, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
8
Grosskopf, Nick
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
9
Unruh, Albert
11
Wisconsin-Steven
37.71m
(123'8.5)
1
10
Heil, Logan
10
Wisconsin-Steven
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Havard, Grant
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
52.10m
(170'11)
1
2
Zett, Austin
12
Wisconsin-Stout
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
3
Heinz, Mike
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
48.95m
(160'7)
1
4
Feltes, Colt
12
Wartburg
47.61m
(156'2.25)
1
5
Flynn, Micky
11
Wisconsin-Steven
46.89m
(153'10)
1
6
Tenpas, Ben
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
43.58m
(142'11.75)
1
7
Davison, Josh
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
43.13m
(141'6)
1
8
Burkholder, Jordan
12
Loras
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
9
Heinz, Scott
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
42.22m
(138'6)
1
10
Jensen, Jordan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
41.57m
(136'4.5)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gertschen, Devan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
43.46m
(142'7)
1
2
Kagemann, Jake
9
Wartburg
41.15m
(135'0)
1
3
McMullen, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
37.50m
(123'0.25)
1
4
Hasey, Mitchell
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
5
Svestka, Cole
9
Wartburg
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
6
Caufield, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
34.47m
(113'1)
1
7
Alioto, Anthony
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
8
Anderson, Riley
9
Wartburg
31.68m
(103'11)
1
9
Zeien, Logan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
27.79m
(91'2)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soderman, RJ
Unattached
53.67m
(176'0.75)
1
2
Lubinski, Nick
11
Wisconsin-Stout
50.84m
(166'9.5)
1
3
Earle, Jacob
10
Wisconsin-Platte
42.58m
(139'8.25)
1
4
Lockington, Patrick
Dubuque
41.49m
(136'1.25)
1
5
Worth, Blake
9
Dubuque
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
6
Rattenborg, Colby
9
Dubuque
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
7
Heinrich, Tyler
10
Dubuque
33.25m
(109'1)
1
8
Klingbeil, C.J.
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
32.83m
(107'8.5)
1
9
Fiske, Alex
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
32.44m
(106'5)
1
10
Jaster, Dana
Unattached
25.21m
(82'8.5)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malm, Jake
Dubuque
51.64m
(169'5)
1
2
Gregory, John
9
Dubuque
45.38m
(148'10.5)
1
3
Reed, Andy
9
Loras
42.79m
(140'4.5)
1
4
Pettis, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Steven
41.74m
(136'11.25)
1
5
Robinson, Andrew
12
Wisconsin-Platte
39.34m
(129'0.75)
1
6
Degrave, Jacob
11
Wisconsin-Steven
34.83m
(114'3.25)
1
7
Ball, Chris
9
Loras
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
8
Kennedy, Devan
11
Loras
27.42m
(89'11.5)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canner, Josh
Unattached
48.68m
(159'8.5)
1
2
Stockheimer, Zach
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
47.50m
(155'10)
1
3
Swanson, Patrick
Unattached
43.91m
(144'0.5)
1
4
Hageman, Nick
11
Wartburg
41.79m
(137'1.25)
1
5
Cox, Greg
11
Loras
41.61m
(136'6)
1
6
Trajkovski, Marshall
11
Wisconsin-Platte
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
7
Glassen, Frederick
12
Wisconsin-Steven
37.14m
(121'10)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poh, Daniel
12
Wisconsin-Platte
55.78m
(183'0)
1
2
Yugla, Tate
12
Wisconsin-Steven
52.71m
(172'11)
1
3
Valley, TJ
Unattached
52.17m
(171'1.75)
1
4
Rossing, Evan
11
Loras
50.35m
(165'2.25)
1
5
Kohnke, Tylar
9
Wisconsin-Steven
49.48m
(162'4)
1
6
Utecht, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
46.80m
(153'6.5)
1
7
Brock, Jake
11
Loras
44.25m
(145'2)
1
8
Jurewicz, Brad
Unattached
43.96m
(144'2.5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pagura, Joe
9
Loras
51.52m
(169'0.25)
1
2
Ottersen, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
35.64m
(116'11)
1
3
Eide, Garrett
10
Wisconsin-Stout
34.82m
(114'2.75)
1
4
Stoll, Brad
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
5
Schiffer, Tom
9
Wartburg
30.28m
(99'4)
1
6
Taylor, Scott
9
Dubuque
27.41m
(89'11)
1
7
Delgado, Johnathan
9
Wisconsin-Platte
27.30m
(89'6.75)
1
10
D'Amico, Jason
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
1
8
Oleson, Ethan
9
Dubuque
ND
(--)
1
9
Magerl, Duncan
9
Wisconsin-Stout
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reierson, Brent
11
Wisconsin-Steven
45.11m
(147'11.75)
1
2
Olson, Curtis
10
Wisconsin-Steven
43.76m
(143'6.75)
1
3
Nowak, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Steven
39.14m
(128'4.75)
1
4
Polubinski, Brian
12
Wisconsin-Platte
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
5
Draeger, Dylan
9
Dubuque
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
6
Heimer, Sam
9
Wartburg
33.10m
(108'7)
1
7
Amezquita, Travis
9
Dubuque
29.44m
(96'7)
1
8
Kohnke, Tylar
9
Wisconsin-Steven
26.62m
(87'4)
1
10
Skubal, John
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
11
Berg, Nathan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
ND
(--)
1
12
Smith, Chris
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
ND
(--)
1
9
Gregory, John
9
Dubuque
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Proksch, Anton
10
Wisconsin-Stout
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
2
Palmer, Ethan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
44.73m
(146'9)
1
3
McNeil, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
44.33m
(145'5.25)
1
4
Smith, Nathan
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
5
Link, Alex
9
Dubuque
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
6
Canar, Neil
10
Wisconsin-Platte
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
7
Senst, Mark
10
Wisconsin-Platte
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
8
Davison, Josh
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
37.12m
(121'9.25)
1
9
Rahman, Tanner
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
34.49m
(113'1.75)
1
10
Moore, Dakota
9
Wartburg
ND
(--)
1
11
Wipperfurth, Brandon
10
Wisconsin-Steven
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baehman, Zachary
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
2
Tenpas, Ben
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
46.19m
(151'6.5)
1
3
Zett, Austin
12
Wisconsin-Stout
45.72m
(150'0)
1
4
Paulick, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
45.13m
(148'0.75)
1
5
Mess, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
43.56m
(142'10.75)
1
6
Perry, Levi
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
7
Pariseau, Dillon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
42.52m
(139'6)
1
8
Burkholder, Jordan
12
Loras
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
9
Pettis, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Steven
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
10
Jensen, Jordan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
11
Newberry, Nate
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Havard, Grant
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
56.80m
(186'4)
1
2
Feltes, Colt
12
Wartburg
55.98m
(183'7.75)
1
3
Steen, Roger
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
54.56m
(179'0)
1
4
Stockheimer, Zach
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
51.09m
(167'7.25)
1
5
Whaley, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
50.25m
(164'10.25)
1
6
Heil, Logan
10
Wisconsin-Steven
48.83m
(160'2.25)
1
7
Heinz, Scott
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
47.74m
(156'7.5)
1
8
Maiers, Nathan
12
Loras
47.32m
(155'2.75)
1
9
Grosskopf, Nick
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
46.00m
(150'11)
1
10
Bellamy, Andy
12
Wartburg
45.37m
(148'10)
1
11
Hirt, Conner
12
Dubuque
42.94m
(140'10.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Starnes, Robert
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Lubinski, Nick
11
Wisconsin-Stout
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
MaGee, Cameron
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Dietlin, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
White, Cory
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Leonard, Chanler
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Deiss, Brendan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Peterson, Greg
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Carlson, Garrett
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Vatch, Dan
11
Loras
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Robinson, Andrew
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Fleege, Carter
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
13
Earle, Jacob
10
Wisconsin-Platte
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
14
Ebube, Dominic
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
15
Niemann, Chandler
9
Wisconsin-Platte
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
16
Badertscher, Cy
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
17
Cox, Greg
11
Loras
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
18
Neely, Keontae
11
Loras
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
19
Griffith, Dakota
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
20
Danielson, Jared
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
21
Melvin, Anthony
11
Wartburg
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
22
Valley, TJ
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
23
Leschke, Zackary
9
Wisconsin-Platte
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
24
Yugla, Tate
12
Wisconsin-Steven
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
25
Dobratz, Tyler
12
Dubuque
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
26
Unruh, Albert
11
Wisconsin-Steven
NH
(--)
1
27
Degrave, Jacob
11
Wisconsin-Steven
NH
(--)
1
28
Goodlow, DuVaun
10
Dubuque
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Braker, Grant
12
Edgewood
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Eilrich, Scott
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
3
Unruh, Albert
11
Wisconsin-Steven
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Canner, Josh
Unattached
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Caufield, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Dowell, Mitchell
11
Wisconsin-Platte
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
7
Troutman, Ty
12
Wartburg
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Cancela-Castillo, Chilly
10
Wartburg
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Baber, Eric
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neely, Keontae
11
Loras
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Rattenborg, Colby
9
Dubuque
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Mantzke, Brent
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
4
Danielson, Jared
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Greenup, Julian
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
6
Weise, Matthew
10
Wisconsin-Steven
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Loess, Zak
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Effa, Hunter
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Kuffel, Alex
9
Edgewood
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neloms, Dominique
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
7.65m
(25'1)
nwi
1
2
Tassoul, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
7.26m
(23'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Cournia, Mike
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Bowers, Justin
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Starnes, Robert
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
6
Richards, Jordan
11
Wisconsin-Steven
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Haase, Christopher
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
8
MaGee, Cameron
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
9
Zarnoth, Brandon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Loess, Grant
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Darrell
10
Wisconsin-Platte
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Ebube, Dominic
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Hokanson, Tom
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
4
VandenBush, Josh
Wisconsin-Platte
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Earvin
10
Wisconsin-Steven
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Melvin, Anthony
11
Wartburg
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Cancela-Castillo, Chilly
10
Wartburg
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Green, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cournia, Mike
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
15.12m
(49'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Jerry
10
Wisconsin-Steven
14.29m
(46'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Bojang, Kebba
11
Dubuque
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
4
Greenup, Julian
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Brendemihl, Matt
Unattached
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Dix, Alec
11
Wisconsin-Steven
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Lorenz, Matt
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
13.56m
(44'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Badertscher, Cy
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Baber, Eric
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jeffery
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.88m
(16'0)
1
2
Lucchesi, Christian
9
Wisconsin-Stout
4.73m
(15'6)
1
3
Riggs, Garrett
11
Wisconsin-Platte
4.73m
(15'6)
1
4
Klister, Bryan
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.73m
(15'6)
1
5
Rohe, Rob
Unattached
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
6
Valcin, Rick
12
Dubuque
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
7
Evansen, Wes
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
8
Von Arx, Michael
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
9
Trkula, Gary
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
10
Romportl, Malachi
10
Wisconsin-Platte
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
11
deBlock, Josh
9
Wisconsin-Stout
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
12
Gertschen, Devan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
13
Caufield, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
14
Mesenburg, Robert
10
Wisconsin-Stout
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
15
Klister, Eric
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
16
Kazmierczak, Nicholas
10
Dubuque
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
17
Schwartz, Aron
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
18
Trajkovski, Marshall
11
Wisconsin-Platte
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
19
Nolden, Parker
10
Wisconsin-Platte
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
20
Fiske, Alex
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
21
McAllister, Derek
10
Wisconsin-Steven
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
22
Speaker, Cody
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
NH
(--)
1
23
McMullen, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
NH
(--)
1
24
Hasey, Mitchell
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
NH
(--)
1
25
Alioto, Anthony
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
NH
(--)
1
26
Unruh, Albert
11
Wisconsin-Steven
NH
(--)
1
27
Ball, Chris
9
Loras
NH
(--)
1
28
Schlueter, Alexander
11
Dubuque
NH
(--)
1
29
Kraeger, Tyler
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
NH
(--)
1
30
Tenmanson, Eli
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
NH
(--)
1
31
Dietlin, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
NH
(--)
1
32
Greisch, Zach
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
NH
(--)
1
33
Baca, Stephen
9
Dubuque
NH
(--)
1
34
Gasper, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Platte
NH
(--)
1
35
Dunlap, Hunter
9
Loras
NH
(--)
1
36
Dreska, Nick
9
Loras
NH
(--)
1
37
Valley, TJ
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heafy, Meg
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.18
nwi
1
2
McIntyre, Inga
Greater Milwauke
13.01
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heafy, Meg
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.84
nwi
1
1
Fehler, Carly
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.86
nwi
3
1
Dynes, Erica
11
Wartburg
12.08
nwi
2
2
Worachek, Kelsey
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.35
nwi
2
3
Cherry, Becca
10
Wartburg
12.39
nwi
2
2
Clement, Abigail
10
Wisconsin-Steven
12.49
nwi
3
2
Cheeseman, Rachael
12
Wartburg
12.58
nwi
1
3
McIntyre, Inga
Greater Milwauke
12.67
nwi
3
3
Kelsey, Kayla
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.68
nwi
1
4
Burns, Brittany
10
Dubuque
12.72
nwi
1
4
Helmle, Tessa
10
Wartburg
12.77
nwi
3
5
Crew, Claire
10
Wartburg
12.78
nwi
1
4
Parson, Krysta
10
Wisconsin-Platte
12.79
nwi
2
5
Provancher, Kelly
12
Wisconsin-Platte
12.84
nwi
2
6
Popanz, Katie
9
Dubuque
12.84
nwi
1
7
Purcell, Courtney
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.85
nwi
1
5
Muzia, Laura
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.86
nwi
3
6
Holicek, Ashley
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.95
nwi
3
6
Hoyer, Marissa
9
Edgewood
12.99
nwi
2
8
McCuen, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.04
nwi
1
7
Chaulklin, Samantha
11
Wisconsin-Steven
13.11
nwi
3
8
Bence, Chelsie
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
NT
nwi
3
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fehler, Carly
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.99
nwi
3
1
Heafy, Meg
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.03
nwi
2
1
Dynes, Erica
11
Wartburg
12.40
nwi
7
1
Cherry, Becca
10
Wartburg
12.47
nwi
5
1
Cheeseman, Rachael
12
Wartburg
12.53
nwi
6
2
Worachek, Kelsey
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.55
nwi
6
1
Clement, Abigail
10
Wisconsin-Steven
12.56
nwi
4
2
Blue, Samantha
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.66
nwi
2
1
Amet, Enyo
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
12.72
nwi
8
1
Kelsey, Kayla
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.73
nwi
1
2
Purcell, Courtney
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.81
nwi
8
2
Helmle, Tessa
10
Wartburg
12.82
nwi
4
2
Holicek, Ashley
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.84
nwi
5
2
Burns, Brittany
10
Dubuque
12.85
nwi
7
2
Parson, Krysta
10
Wisconsin-Platte
12.86
nwi
3
3
Powers, Brittnee
11
Loras
12.87
nwi
4
2
Crew, Claire
10
Wartburg
12.92
nwi
1
4
McIntyre, Inga
Greater Milwauke
12.94
nwi
4
3
Muzia, Laura
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.97
nwi
7
3
Popanz, Katie
9
Dubuque
13.00
nwi
5
3
Hoyer, Marissa
9
Edgewood
13.04
nwi
3
3
Hemmen, Cassandra
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
13.05
nwi
6
4
Neilson, Stephanie
9
Wisconsin-Steven
13.05
nwi
5
3
Chaulklin, Samantha
11
Wisconsin-Steven
13.07
nwi
8
4
Bence, Chelsie
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.07
nwi
3
5
McCuen, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.12
nwi
5
4
Provancher, Kelly
12
Wisconsin-Platte
13.13
nwi
7
3
Coleman, Aisha
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.22
nwi
1
4
Raucci, Kaylee
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.22
nwi
6
5
Bastar, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.29
nwi
3
4
Mueller, Brianna
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
13.30
nwi
1
3
Zbilski, Amanda
10
Dubuque
13.36
nwi
2
5
Marotz, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
13.36
nwi
6
5
Simon, Alyssa
9
Loras
13.42
nwi
1
4
Moore, Amber
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.45
nwi
8
4
Glomski, Aquila
9
Wisconsin-Steven
13.46
nwi
2
5
Brimeyer, Jessica
10
Wartburg
13.46
nwi
4
5
Eberle, Maria
11
Wisconsin-Platte
13.47
nwi
7
6
Riggins, Jaclyn
11
Wartburg
13.49
nwi
7
5
Nadelhoffer, Natalie
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.53
nwi
8
6
Thorson, MaKenzie
9
Wartburg
13.53
nwi
6
6
Burns, Tess
11
Wisconsin-Platte
13.55
nwi
3
7
Conley, Janae
9
Wartburg
13.56
nwi
3
8
Bertrand, Kacie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.59
nwi
3
9
Schroeder, Mallory
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.60
nwi
3
5
Mommsen, Markel
9
Wartburg
13.64
nwi
2
6
Kloss, Kennedi
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.65
nwi
4
6
Rose, Tiara
11
Wisconsin-Steven
13.66
nwi
1
6
Roberson, Aurora
9
Wisconsin-Platte
13.67
nwi
5
7
Kilburg, Rachel
9
Loras
13.72
nwi
7
7
Atkinson, Michelle
11
Wisconsin-Platte
13.82
nwi
1
6
Powers, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
13.89
nwi
2
7
Jackson, Jessica
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.98
nwi
2
7
Herman, Sarah
11
Wisconsin-Platte
14.02
nwi
6
7
Ellis, Desiree
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.06
nwi
5
7
Ludowese, Maddie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.07
nwi
4
6
Kupfer, Zoe
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.26
nwi
8
8
Kuhl, Rebecca
9
Wisconsin-Platte
14.49
nwi
4
8
Stebbins, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.54
nwi
6
7
Altergott, Ariel
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.55
nwi
8
8
Johnson, Danielle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
14.58
nwi
5
8
Freeman, Kortlyn
9
Wisconsin-Platte
14.76
nwi
1
9
Waldman, Becca
9
Wartburg
14.78
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ludwigson, Jaime
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
25.21
nwi
9
1
Halama, Bria
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
25.69
nwi
8
2
Reichenberger, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
25.70
nwi
9
3
Williams, Amber
10
Wisconsin-Platte
25.88
nwi
9
4
Laufenberg, Lindsey
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
25.91
nwi
9
5
Clement, Abigail
10
Wisconsin-Steven
26.03
nwi
9
6
Cherry, Becca
10
Wartburg
26.21
nwi
9
2
Slatter, Maggie
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
26.22
nwi
8
7
Powers, Brittnee
11
Loras
26.22
nwi
9
3
Patterson, Brooke
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
26.35
nwi
8
4
Walczyk, Malorri
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
26.40
nwi
8
8
Cheeseman, Rachael
12
Wartburg
26.44
nwi
9
1
Pethke, Amber
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
26.59
nwi
7
5
Malueg, Alesha
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.64
nwi
8
6
McCormick, Caitlyn
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.70
nwi
8
2
Burns, Brittany
10
Dubuque
26.73
nwi
7
3
Crew, Claire
10
Wartburg
26.76
nwi
7
7
Dynes, Erica
11
Wartburg
26.86
nwi
8
4
May, Elizabeth
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.01
nwi
7
1
Iwans, Briana
9
Wisconsin-Platte
27.02
nwi
6
5
Eggen, Marina
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
27.08
nwi
7
1
Hoyer, Marissa
9
Edgewood
27.13
nwi
5
6
Muzia, Laura
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.13
nwi
7
8
Knutson, Stephanie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
27.24
nwi
8
2
McCuen, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
27.43
nwi
6
9
Purcell, Courtney
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.44
nwi
8
3
Mueller, Brianna
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.58
nwi
6
4
Kelly, Lynn
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.65
nwi
6
2
Korb, Addie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.68
nwi
5
3
Mommsen, Markel
9
Wartburg
27.78
nwi
5
4
Glomski, Aquila
9
Wisconsin-Steven
27.84
nwi
5
5
Zbilski, Amanda
10
Dubuque
27.86
nwi
5
5
Riggins, Jaclyn
11
Wartburg
27.97
nwi
6
6
Chaulklin, Samantha
11
Wisconsin-Steven
28.00
nwi
6
1
Parman, Meghan
11
Wartburg
28.10
nwi
4
6
Bertrand, Kacie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
28.10
nwi
5
7
Simon, Alyssa
9
Loras
28.16
nwi
7
7
Theisen, Evelyn
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
28.21
nwi
5
2
Kloss, Kennedi
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
28.45
nwi
4
3
Moore, Amber
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
28.48
nwi
4
4
Kock, Alexandra
11
Wartburg
28.56
nwi
4
5
Brimeyer, Jessica
10
Wartburg
28.59
nwi
4
7
Thorson, MaKenzie
9
Wartburg
28.62
nwi
6
1
Hogan, Anna
9
Wisconsin-Steven
28.65
nwi
3
2
Knapp, Sara
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
28.71
nwi
3
6
Kilburg, Rachel
9
Loras
28.75
nwi
4
3
Bertram, Kayla
10
Wisconsin-Stout
28.77
nwi
3
8
Swoboda, Katie
10
Loras
28.78
nwi
5
4
Roberson, Aurora
9
Wisconsin-Platte
28.80
nwi
3
1
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
28.81
nwi
1
1
Jackson, Jessica
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
28.89
nwi
2
7
Conley, Janae
9
Wartburg
28.92
nwi
4
2
Mahoney, Abby
9
Wartburg
28.93
nwi
2
3
Ludowese, Maddie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
29.07
nwi
2
5
Maggiori, Nicole
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.07
nwi
3
4
Ellis, Desiree
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.26
nwi
2
6
Schroeder, Mallory
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.28
nwi
3
7
Knudtson, Emma
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.51
nwi
3
5
Liska, Ana
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.59
nwi
2
2
Diener, Desirae
9
Edgewood
29.67
nwi
1
8
Schwuchow, Kelsey
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.72
nwi
3
8
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.83
nwi
4
6
Altergott, Ariel
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.90
nwi
2
3
Waldman, Becca
9
Wartburg
30.04
nwi
1
9
Birkett, Sarah
9
Wisconsin-Platte
30.08
nwi
3
7
Stebbins, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
30.67
nwi
2
8
Freeman, Kortlyn
9
Wisconsin-Platte
30.90
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reineck, Jessie
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
57.82
5
2
Hamilton, Jada
11
Wisconsin-Stout
58.25
5
3
Rupnow, Jess
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
58.31
5
1
Derks, Kathy
10
Wisconsin-Steven
59.28
4
4
Hanson, Alexis
10
Loras
59.32
5
5
McCormick, Caitlyn
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
59.68
5
6
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn
11
Wartburg
1:00.18
5
2
Malueg, Alesha
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1:00.54
4
7
Titterud, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Stout
1:00.57
5
3
School, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1:00.92
4
8
Busjahn, Rachael
12
Dubuque
1:00.92
5
1
Ditscheit, Elise
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:00.94
3
9
Kregel, Kayla
12
Wartburg
1:01.02
5
2
Johnson, Michelle
9
Wartburg
1:01.05
3
1
Folkedahl, Dailen
9
Wartburg
1:01.17
1
4
Trempe, Leah
9
Wisconsin-Steven
1:01.28
4
3
Ney, Emily
9
Loras
1:01.38
3
5
Johnson, Kate
10
Wisconsin-Stout
1:01.40
4
6
Buergi, Ashleigh
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:01.44
4
4
Iwans, Briana
9
Wisconsin-Platte
1:01.71
3
7
Kennedy, Mercedez
12
Loras
1:02.03
4
8
Vils, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1:02.25
4
5
Milne, Amanda
11
Wisconsin-Platte
1:02.28
3
1
Woyak, Olivia
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:02.40
2
6
Parman, Meghan
11
Wartburg
1:02.41
3
9
Duehr, Elizabeth
9
Wartburg
1:02.48
4
2
Grenko, Haley
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:02.92
2
7
Domro, Taylor
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:03.21
3
3
Burns, Tess
11
Wisconsin-Platte
1:03.58
2
4
Maggiori, Nicole
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:03.95
2
2
Davison, Jaid
9
Wisconsin-Steven
1:04.08
1
5
Harpeneu, Stephanie
9
Loras
1:04.13
2
3
Kock, Alexandra
11
Wartburg
1:04.48
1
6
Knapp, Sara
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:04.85
2
4
Powers, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1:05.43
1
7
Knudtson, Emma
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:05.46
2
5
Dreikosen, Beth
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:05.99
1
8
Mahoney, Abby
9
Wartburg
1:07.37
2
6
Ducharme, Rebecca
10
Edgewood
1:07.58
1
7
Calvin, Rika
12
Wisconsin-Steven
1:16.04
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Taylor
12
Wartburg
2:12.79
5
2
Titterud, Laurisa
11
Wisconsin-Stout
2:12.94
5
3
Buse, Megan
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:14.28
5
4
Atchison, Rachel
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:14.37
5
5
Brom, Amanda
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:15.21
5
6
Kleve, Maddie
11
Wartburg
2:15.39
5
7
Officer, Taylor
10
Wartburg
2:16.55
5
8
Anderson, Kayla
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:16.91
5
9
Jones, Valerie
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:17.38
5
1
Hall, Mallory
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:18.53
4
10
Breit, Ana
12
Wisconsin-Steven
2:19.67
5
1
Shaffer, Courtney
9
Wisconsin-Stout
2:19.83
3
2
Karl, Calla
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:20.37
3
2
Bauer, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:20.55
4
3
Kregel, Kayla
12
Wartburg
2:21.06
4
4
Hering, Denay
12
Edgewood
2:21.17
4
3
Weber, Grace
9
Wisconsin-Stout
2:21.58
3
1
LINZMEIER, KRISTEN
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:22.53
2
5
Holman, Emily
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:22.59
4
6
Schlebecker, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Steven
2:23.73
4
4
Rumble, Kylie
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:23.82
3
7
Wampfler, Ashlynne
12
Wisconsin-Platte
2:24.22
4
8
Bauman, Emily
11
Wisconsin-Stout
2:24.55
4
9
Haberkorn, Paige
12
Wisconsin-Steven
2:24.84
4
10
Heidvogel, Hannah
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:25.15
4
5
Kasper, Theresa
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:25.48
3
6
Lather, Taylor
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:27.63
3
11
Winberg, Holly
11
Wisconsin-Steven
2:29.39
4
2
Sweet, Monica
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:29.48
2
3
Terhell, Shelby
9
Wisconsin-Stout
2:29.74
2
7
Halfrich, Sara
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:30.92
3
4
Todman, Melissa
10
Dubuque
2:31.17
2
8
Engebretson, Leah
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:32.16
3
1
McMicking, Lauren
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:33.25
1
5
Kelly, Maddie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:33.41
2
6
HEIDERSCHEIT, ABBY
10
Loras
2:34.11
2
2
Pralle, Taylor
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:35.34
1
3
Marchino, Gabby
9
Wartburg
2:36.02
1
12
Duehr, Elizabeth
9
Wartburg
2:36.33
4
7
Zwiers, Maddy
10
Edgewood
2:38.31
2
4
Brooks, Skylar
9
Dubuque
2:38.76
1
8
Kinateder, Kayla
9
Dubuque
2:38.91
2
5
Voelliger, Grace
9
Dubuque
2:45.91
1
6
Piper, Carrie
9
Loras
2:46.46
1
7
Kastein, Allie
10
Edgewood
2:50.93
1
8
Kaudasch, Lisa
9
Edgewood
2:51.73
1
9
Smrstick, Melanie
10
Edgewood
2:52.20
1
10
Lindblad, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:55.49
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Taylor
12
Wartburg
4:48.88
2
2
Olson, Kelly
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:49.62
2
3
Shepardson, Katelyn
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:59.02
2
4
Haberkorn, Paige
12
Wisconsin-Steven
5:00.47
2
5
Wells, Allison
10
Wisconsin-Platte
5:01.65
2
6
Winberg, Holly
11
Wisconsin-Steven
5:04.19
2
7
Officer, Taylor
10
Wartburg
5:04.31
2
8
Brokaw, Sydney
9
Loras
5:04.70
2
9
Gidel, Lindsey
10
Loras
5:05.36
2
10
Larson, Jenny
10
Edgewood
5:05.79
2
11
Whipple, Rebecca
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:09.04
2
1
Reist, Hailee
12
Wartburg
5:09.75
1
12
Wenthold, Kiersten
10
Dubuque
5:14.01
2
2
McLain, Nicole
12
Wartburg
5:17.17
1
13
Wenthold, Ashley
11
Loras
5:17.79
2
3
Bernier, Mary Kate
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
5:21.59
1
14
Rowe, Jacky
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
5:22.64
2
4
Peters, Alyse
9
Edgewood
5:25.34
1
5
Garvelink, Cammy
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
5:28.08
1
6
Kemp, Maddie
9
Wartburg
5:28.96
1
7
Elsen, Amanda
12
Loras
5:32.92
1
8
Mackenburg, Kristin
9
Dubuque
5:34.47
1
9
Kuennen, Kathy
12
Wartburg
5:35.38
1
10
Paulick, Ashley
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
5:37.76
1
11
Stamn, Jessi
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
5:38.91
1
12
Fober, Miranda
9
Wartburg
5:40.64
1
13
Ballah, Nicole
11
Wartburg
5:41.21
1
14
Kastein, Allie
10
Edgewood
5:53.18
1
15
O'Hern, Anna
9
Wisconsin-Platte
6:22.66
1
Womens 5000m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorensen, Shaelyn
Unattached
16:45.74
1
2
Mead, Laura
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
16:46.14
1
3
Ramquist, Lucy
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
16:46.62
1
4
Wagner, Erin
Unattached
16:59.42
1
5
ANNE, GREGORY
11
Wisconsin
17:15.27
1
6
Thorn, Kathleen
11
Wisconsin-Stout
17:30.17
1
7
Mack, Lianna
Unattached
17:33.84
1
8
Irwin, Deedra
12
Michigan Tech
17:35.77
1
9
Dilley, Lauren
12
Wisconsin-Steven
17:36.75
1
10
Timm, Madeline
10
Wisconsin
17:41.20
1
11
Guinnane, Dominique
12
St Ambrose
17:45.91
1
12
Zych, Rebecca
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
17:47.65
1
13
Sawyers, Erin
12
Wartburg
17:49.18
1
14
WHITLEY, KELLY
11
Wisconsin
17:50.24
1
1
Goetzl, Serena
12
Wartburg
17:52.68
2
2
Nielsen, Karina
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
17:58.44
2
15
Heiden, Chelsey
10
Wisconsin-Platte
17:58.56
1
3
Depies, Kiera
11
Wisconsin-Platte
18:04.77
2
16
Zanoya, Natasha
10
Edgewood
18:05.94
1
17
Saenz Ruiz, Maggie
11
Loras
18:06.30
1
4
Emerson, Monica
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
18:08.20
2
5
Dunlavy, Stephanie
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
18:08.87
2
6
Frick, Elizabeth
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
18:16.32
2
7
Gerdes, Morgan
12
Wartburg
18:19.12
2
8
Vigil, Emily
9
Michigan Tech
18:20.91
2
9
Sweeney, Morgan
10
Wisconsin-Stout
18:26.03
2
10
Kahl, Emily
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
18:28.25
2
18
Wilder, Rebecca
12
St Ambrose
18:28.46
1
11
Williamson, Clara
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
18:30.76
2
12
Kahl, Amy
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
18:31.79
2
13
Rendflesh, Leah
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
18:34.42
2
14
Melody, Becker
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
18:43.42
2
15
Rittgers, Jaclyn
10
Wartburg
18:43.89
2
16
Hauck, Leah
11
Wisconsin-Stout
18:45.85
2
17
Shirar, Sarah
11
Wartburg
18:45.85
2
18
McGuine, Eileen
12
Unattached
18:48.67
2
19
Larson, Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Steven
18:49.29
2
20
Cook, Brianne
11
Loras
18:53.68
2
21
Farquhar, Sophia
9
Michigan Tech
18:54.07
2
22
Savage, Noelle
12
Michigan Tech
18:55.10
2
23
Rieber, Josey
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
19:13.60
2
19
Tremonti, Isabella
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
NT
1
Womens 5000m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Danica
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
19:33.83
1
2
Moore, Cheyenne
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
19:34.16
1
3
Rendflesh, Leah
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
19:38.66
1
4
MUNYAN, ERICA
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
19:51.82
1
5
Warner, Jamie
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
20:01.62
1
6
Wiebke, Mara
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
20:20.99
1
7
Vanderhill, Haley
11
Wisconsin-Steven
20:32.62
1
8
Danner, Brittaney
9
Wisconsin-Steven
22:22.39
1
9
Gutierrez, Kimberly
9
Wisconsin-Platte
23:38.06
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Fabiola
10
Dubuque
11:38.56
1
2
Jenkins, Sonny
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12:04.15
1
3
DAY, EMILY
10
Loras
12:10.31
1
4
Miner, Kelsey
10
Wartburg
12:16.92
1
5
Feller, Gillian
10
Wartburg
12:28.98
1
6
Culbertson, Renee
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13:14.40
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordee, Claire
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.28
nwi
1
2
Ludwigson, Jaime
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.50
nwi
1
3
Alcide, Makeba
FASST
14.56
nwi
1
4
Sherry, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.59
nwi
1
5
Mahr, Marissa
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.71
nwi
1
6
McCauley, Erin
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.75
nwi
1
7
Gray, Cheyenne
12
Wisconsin-Stout
14.81
nwi
1
8
Korb, Addie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.87
nwi
1
9
Drewiske, Kim
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.16
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sherry, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.54
nwi
5
1
Gordee, Claire
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.65
nwi
1
1
Ludwigson, Jaime
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.72
nwi
3
1
Alcide, Makeba
FASST
14.81
nwi
2
1
Gray, Cheyenne
12
Wisconsin-Stout
14.86
nwi
6
2
Mahr, Marissa
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.90
nwi
3
1
Korb, Addie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.00
nwi
4
2
McCauley, Erin
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.05
nwi
4
2
Drewiske, Kim
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.09
nwi
6
2
Butler, Jacklyn
10
Wisconsin-Steven
15.19
nwi
2
3
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
15.46
nwi
3
2
Geldernick, Margaret
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
15.58
nwi
5
3
Jakoubek, Derica
11
Wartburg
15.75
nwi
2
2
Hooks, Audrey
10
Loras
15.82
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Aubree
9
Wartburg
16.15
nwi
6
3
Franzwa, Jenna
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
16.17
nwi
1
3
Eggen, Marina
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
16.44
nwi
4
4
Wirth, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
16.50
nwi
6
4
Gilles, Sarah
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
16.53
nwi
2
4
Hasson, Devin
9
Loras
16.61
nwi
1
4
Glidden, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
16.66
nwi
4
5
Harris, Amber
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
16.72
nwi
4
5
Graham, Shelby
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
16.93
nwi
6
6
Amos, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
16.93
nwi
4
4
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
16.95
nwi
3
6
Henderson, Tyler
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
17.09
nwi
6
3
Kelly, Lynn
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
17.18
nwi
5
7
Loughrin, Molly
9
Wisconsin-Stout
17.20
nwi
4
5
Precia, Haley
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
17.23
nwi
1
5
Kladar, Mary Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Platte
17.25
nwi
3
8
Green, Anna
Unattached
17.25
nwi
4
6
Diener, Desirae
9
Edgewood
17.33
nwi
3
7
Francour, Kaitlyn
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
17.34
nwi
6
6
Theisen, Evelyn
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
17.36
nwi
1
4
Kupfer, Zoe
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
17.46
nwi
5
5
Freeman, Kortlyn
9
Wisconsin-Platte
17.55
nwi
2
6
Delzer, Chelsea
12
Wisconsin-Platte
17.60
nwi
2
7
Beck, Lacy
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
17.67
nwi
2
8
Karels, Megan
11
Wartburg
17.91
nwi
6
5
Rouer, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
18.21
nwi
5
7
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
18.39
nwi
3
7
Waldman, Becca
9
Wartburg
18.61
nwi
1
6
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
9
Dubuque
21.33
nwi
5
8
Brandenburg, Elizabeth
10
Loras
21.54
nwi
1
7
Sanchez, MichelleAnn
9
Dubuque
21.73
nwi
5
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahr, Marissa
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:01.74
3
2
Butler, Jacklyn
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1:04.33
3
3
Wayne, Candice
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:04.79
3
4
Heller, Meredith
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:05.15
3
5
DeGrave, Aryn
11
Wisconsin-Steven
1:06.55
3
1
Gilles, Sarah
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:07.49
2
2
Sapiro, Emma
11
Wisconsin-Stout
1:07.67
2
6
Franzwa, Jenna
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:07.72
3
3
Taylor, Aubree
9
Wartburg
1:07.75
2
1
Sears, Sybbie
9
Dubuque
1:08.17
1
7
Drewiske, Kim
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:08.27
3
8
Wirth, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:08.36
3
9
Sotelo, Emily
12
Loras
1:08.89
3
4
Hasson, Devin
9
Loras
1:09.14
2
2
Loughrin, Molly
9
Wisconsin-Stout
1:09.35
1
5
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn
11
Wartburg
1:09.35
2
6
Ziolecki, Melanie
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1:09.63
2
7
Delzer, Chelsea
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1:09.99
2
8
Jakoubek, Derica
11
Wartburg
1:10.01
2
3
Karels, Megan
11
Wartburg
1:13.41
1
9
Kasiurak, Sarah
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:14.04
2
4
Schwuchow, Kelsey
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:16.65
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ludwigso, Slatter,
Gordee, Heafy
Wisconsin-La Cro
47.25
2
2
Cherry, Helmle,
Cheesema, Dynes
Wartburg
47.88
2
1
Johnson, Titterud,
Hamilton, Gray
Wisconsin-Stout
49.00
1
3
Blue, Reichenb,
Holicek, Knutson
Wisconsin-Oshkos
49.09
2
4
Muzia, Alston,
Pethke, Purcell
Wisconsin-La Cro
49.26
2
5
Powers, Hanson,
Brandenb, Simon
Loras
50.17
2
6
Popanz, Busjahn,
McKenzie, Zbilski
Dubuque
50.49
2
7
Raucci, Coleman,
Bence, Amet
Wisconsin-Whitew
50.62
2
8
Crew, Folkedah,
Mommsen, Thorson
Wartburg
50.71
2
9
Parson, Provanch,
Eberle, Iwans
Wisconsin-Platte
51.04
2
2
Brimeyer, Taylor,
Jakoubek, Conley
Wartburg
51.64
1
3
Kilburg, Kennedy,
Hasson, Ney
Loras
51.80
1
4
Bastar, Schroede,
Kloss, McCuen
Wisconsin-Whitew
52.54
1
5
Sinkler, Pagel,
Sears, Sanchez
Dubuque
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordee, Francour,
Atchison, Halama
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:51.97
3
2
Patterso, Rupnow,
Glidden, Fehler
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:53.75
3
3
Wayne, Richter,
Heller, Brom
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:58.75
3
4
Karl, Laufenbe,
Kelsey, Drewiske
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:58.99
3
5
Hanson, Powers,
Ney, Kennedy
Loras
3:59.04
3
6
Derks, Clement,
Trempe, Butler
Wisconsin-Steven
3:59.85
3
1
Mahr, Ditschei,
McCauley, Jones
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:59.93
2
7
Kregel, Feller,
Muhlenbr, Moore
Wartburg
4:02.39
3
2
Folkedah, Helmle,
Cheesema, Taylor
Wartburg
4:03.44
2
3
Buergi, Walczyk,
Worachek, Domro
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:05.12
2
8
Milne, Williams,
Reed, Rouer
Wisconsin-Platte
4:07.79
3
1
Rumble, Heidvoge,
Graham, Shepards
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:07.91
1
4
Hall, Anderson,
Amos, Grenko
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:10.17
2
5
School, Vils,
DeGrave, Schlebec
Wisconsin-Steven
4:10.97
2
6
Kasiurak, Knapp,
Knudtson, Liska
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:13.93
2
7
Shaffer, Weber,
Bauman, Terhell
Wisconsin-Stout
4:14.91
2
2
Harpeneu, Swoboda,
Sotelo, Brokaw
Loras
4:21.10
1
3
Dockendo, Holman,
Nelson, Wirth
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:21.73
1
4
DuCharme, Peters,
Larson, Hering
Edgewood
4:27.61
1
5
Relay Team
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:27.98
1
6
Wenthold, Heidersc,
Elsen, Piper
Loras
4:39.31
1
7
Todman, Wenthold,
Kinatede, Voellige
Dubuque
4:41.97
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strupp, Amanda
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
2
Burns, Josie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
3
Haupert, Abbie
9
Wartburg
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
4
Kersten, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9.40m
(30'10)
1
5
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
9.07m
(29'9)
1
6
Lyskanowski, Sofia
10
Loras
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
7
Kladar, Mary Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Platte
8.54m
(28'0)
1
8
Bosman, Rychia
12
Wisconsin-Steven
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
10
Frazier, Erica
9
Dubuque
ND
(--)
1
9
Smollar, Alyssa
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gross, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Stout
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
2
Keach, Brittney
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
3
Swanson, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
4
Forson, Nicole
11
Dubuque
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
5
Egnarski, Lauren
9
Dubuque
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
6
Chase, Lindsay
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wieseman, Liberty
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
2
Atwater, Tanasha
9
Dubuque
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
3
Anderson, Sam
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
4
Martin, Maggie
12
Wisconsin-Steven
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
5
Theisen, JoHanna
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
6
Jansen, Cara
12
Wisconsin-Steven
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
7
Ball, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Steven
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
8
Wichman, Melanie
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
9
Stringer, Genny
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klotz, Jecel
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.66m
(48'1)
1
2
Mahr, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
3
Brickner, Melanie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
4
Abhold, Lizzy
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
13.01m
(42'8)
1
5
Steere, Morgan
12
Loras
12.65m
(41'6)
1
6
Holtz, Sam
9
Wartburg
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
7
Brandt, Michelle
10
Wisconsin-Stout
12.22m
(40'1)
1
8
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
9
Kapnisis, Victoria
10
Wartburg
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holtz, Sam
9
Wartburg
35.73m
(117'2.5)
1
2
Egnarski, Lauren
9
Dubuque
33.25m
(109'1)
1
3
Gross, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Stout
33.25m
(109'1)
1
4
Haupert, Abbie
9
Wartburg
32.38m
(106'2.75)
1
5
Frazier, Erica
9
Dubuque
30.78m
(100'11.75)
1
6
Atwater, Tanasha
9
Dubuque
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
7
Lyskanowski, Sofia
10
Loras
27.26m
(89'5)
1
8
Chase, Lindsay
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
27.09m
(88'10.5)
1
9
Flackey, Cassie
9
Wisconsin-Stout
26.35m
(86'5.25)
1
10
Medina, Jennifer
10
Loras
22.93m
(75'2.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Steven
35.05m
(114'11.75)
1
2
Clay, Cierra
9
Wisconsin-Platte
33.12m
(108'7.75)
1
3
Willis, Abigail
9
Dubuque
32.68m
(107'2.5)
1
4
Fischer, Hali
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
31.97m
(104'10.5)
1
5
Wieseman, Liberty
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
6
Smollar, Alyssa
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
28.89m
(94'9.25)
1
7
Jansen, Cara
12
Wisconsin-Steven
26.06m
(85'5.75)
1
8
Burns, Josie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
9
Kersten, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, JoHanna
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
38.14m
(125'1.5)
1
2
Swanson, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
35.99m
(118'0.75)
1
3
Machala, Allyson
12
Dubuque
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
4
Martin, Maggie
12
Wisconsin-Steven
33.48m
(109'10)
1
5
Wichman, Melanie
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
33.03m
(108'4.25)
1
6
Steere, Morgan
12
Loras
31.38m
(102'11.25)
1
7
Settanni, Ali
11
Loras
30.78m
(100'11.75)
1
8
Keach, Brittney
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
28.02m
(91'11)
1
9
Pabst, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Stout
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antony, Kendra
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
2
Veenstra, Brenna
11
Wisconsin-Stout
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
3
Strupp, Amanda
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
4
Loeffler, Brooke
12
Wisconsin-Stout
37.36m
(122'6.75)
1
5
Meier, Lydia
10
Wisconsin-Stout
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
6
Brickner, Melanie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
35.99m
(118'0.75)
1
7
Abhold, Lizzy
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
31.76m
(104'2.25)
1
8
Holmes, Amy
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
48.76m
(159'11.5)
1
2
Stringer, Genny
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
47.13m
(154'7.5)
1
3
Mahr, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
45.63m
(149'8.25)
1
4
Hemann, Kayla
12
Wartburg
45.22m
(148'4.25)
1
5
Kapnisis, Victoria
10
Wartburg
41.76m
(137'0)
1
6
Hoppe, Taylor
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
7
Klotz, Jecel
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
40.90m
(134'2)
1
8
Anderson, Sam
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
39.22m
(128'8)
1
9
Lieffort, Heidi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
38.13m
(125'1)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riggins, Jaclyn
11
Wartburg
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
2
Holtz, Sam
9
Wartburg
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
3
Karels, Megan
11
Wartburg
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
4
Amos, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
20.84m
(68'4.25)
1
5
Birkett, Sarah
9
Wisconsin-Platte
19.27m
(63'2.5)
1
6
Larson, Sam
9
Wartburg
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
7
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
8
Liska, Ana
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
17.44m
(57'2.5)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tranel, Amy
12
Dubuque
37.19m
(122'0)
1
2
Kersten, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
29.70m
(97'5.25)
1
3
Bastar, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
26.26m
(86'1.75)
1
4
Provancher, Kelly
12
Wisconsin-Platte
23.29m
(76'4.75)
1
5
Schneider, Erin
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
22.62m
(74'2.5)
1
6
Smollar, Alyssa
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
7
Pohlman, Courtney
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
17.73m
(58'2)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bean, Caycee
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
35.27m
(115'8.5)
1
2
Graham, Shelby
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
28.99m
(95'1.25)
1
3
Reierson, Chelsea
11
Wisconsin-Steven
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
4
Wieseman, Liberty
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
28.77m
(94'4.5)
1
5
Iserman, Alyssa
11
Wisconsin-Platte
28.66m
(94'0.25)
1
6
May, Elizabeth
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
7
Settanni, Ali
11
Loras
23.97m
(78'7.5)
1
8
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
22.68m
(74'4.75)
1
9
Zbilski, Amanda
10
Dubuque
22.26m
(73'0.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francour, Kaitlyn
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
38.01m
(124'8.25)
1
2
Kjos, Emily
11
Wisconsin-Platte
37.24m
(122'2)
1
3
Crain, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
4
Hemann, Kayla
12
Wartburg
34.12m
(111'11.25)
1
5
Beck, Lacy
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
6
McCauley, Erin
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
30.32m
(99'5.5)
1
7
Willis, Abigail
9
Dubuque
29.37m
(96'4.25)
1
8
Martyn, Brenna
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
28.58m
(93'9)
1
9
Ball, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Steven
26.89m
(88'2.5)
1
10
Parson, Krysta
10
Wisconsin-Platte
26.20m
(85'11.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holtz, Sam
9
Wartburg
36.91m
(121'1)
1
2
Theisen, JoHanna
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
35.18m
(115'5)
1
3
Fischer, Hali
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
34.90m
(114'6)
1
4
Medina, Jennifer
10
Loras
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
5
Clay, Cierra
9
Wisconsin-Platte
30.99m
(101'8)
1
6
Frazier, Erica
9
Dubuque
29.39m
(96'5)
1
7
Haupert, Abbie
9
Wartburg
25.57m
(83'10.5)
1
8
Burns, Josie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
9
Chase, Lindsay
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atwater, Tanasha
9
Dubuque
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
2
Kersten, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
37.80m
(124'0)
1
3
Egnarski, Lauren
9
Dubuque
36.40m
(119'5)
1
4
Keach, Brittney
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
36.20m
(118'9)
1
5
Wieseman, Liberty
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
36.12m
(118'6)
1
6
Wall, Kaitlyn
10
Wisconsin-Steven
35.93m
(117'10.5)
1
7
Lyskanowski, Sofia
10
Loras
33.96m
(111'5)
1
8
Willis, Abigail
9
Dubuque
30.14m
(98'10.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pabst, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Stout
42.21m
(138'5.75)
1
2
Ball, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Steven
41.39m
(135'9.5)
1
3
Stringer, Genny
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
40.67m
(133'5)
1
4
Loeffler, Brooke
12
Wisconsin-Stout
40.63m
(133'3.5)
1
5
Smollar, Alyssa
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
6
Veenstra, Brenna
11
Wisconsin-Stout
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
7
Flackey, Cassie
9
Wisconsin-Stout
34.51m
(113'2.5)
1
8
Kapnisis, Victoria
10
Wartburg
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
9
Wichman, Melanie
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antony, Kendra
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
48.43m
(158'10.5)
1
2
Strupp, Amanda
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
47.57m
(156'0.75)
1
3
Jansen, Cara
12
Wisconsin-Steven
47.43m
(155'7.25)
1
4
Brandt, Michelle
10
Wisconsin-Stout
45.95m
(150'9)
1
5
Forson, Nicole
11
Dubuque
44.38m
(145'7)
1
6
Horne, Katheryn
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
43.22m
(141'9.5)
1
7
Herbig, Katelyn
12
Dubuque
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
8
Swanson, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
9
Gross, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Stout
38.23m
(125'5)
1
10
Lieffort, Heidi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
36.80m
(120'8.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
53.02m
(173'11.25)
1
2
Brickner, Melanie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
51.77m
(169'10)
1
3
Meier, Lydia
10
Wisconsin-Stout
50.49m
(165'7.75)
1
4
Anderson, Sam
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
50.13m
(164'5.5)
1
5
Martin, Maggie
12
Wisconsin-Steven
48.74m
(159'10.75)
1
6
Merkes, Julianne
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
45.93m
(150'8.25)
1
7
Steere, Morgan
12
Loras
42.04m
(137'11)
1
8
Abhold, Lizzy
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
10
Mahr, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
1
9
Hemann, Kayla
12
Wartburg
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kladivo, Kailey
11
Wartburg
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Higgins, Alexis
11
Dubuque
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Sternard, Erika
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Iserman, Alyssa
11
Wisconsin-Platte
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Gerndt, Stormy
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Kladar, Mary Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Bean, Caycee
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Ederer, Kasey
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Minniecheske, Emily
11
Wisconsin-Stout
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Bosman, Rychia
12
Wisconsin-Steven
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Thorngren, Cassandra
11
Wisconsin-Platte
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Gregory, Taylor
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Hanson, Mara
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Oravis, Crystal
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Watry, Jamie
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Amet, Enyo
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Amos, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Francour, Kaitlyn
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Fradette, Paige
9
Wisconsin-Platte
1.45m
(4'9)
1
21
Gromowski, Morgan
10
Wisconsin-Stout
1.45m
(4'9)
1
22
Merriam, Abigail
10
Wisconsin-Platte
1.45m
(4'9)
1
23
Johnson, Abbey
9
Wisconsin-Steven
1.45m
(4'9)
1
24
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.45m
(4'9)
1
25
Gargus, Jordyn
11
Dubuque
1.45m
(4'9)
1
26
Graham, Shelby
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.45m
(4'9)
1
27
Toye, Hannah
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.40m
(4'7)
1
28
Hasson, Devin
9
Loras
1.35m
(4'5)
1
29
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.35m
(4'5)
1
30
Shumacher, Laura
9
Wisconsin-Steven
NH
(--)
1
31
Wrage, Mary
12
Wartburg
NH
(--)
1
32
Precia, Haley
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
NH
(--)
1
33
Ewald, Allison
9
Loras
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCuen, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Cherry, Becca
10
Wartburg
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Rouer, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Hennen, Lexi
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
5
Jessie, Miranda
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Riggins, Jaclyn
11
Wartburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Amber
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Provancher, Kelly
12
Wisconsin-Platte
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
3
Marotz, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Coleman, Chalea
12
Loras
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
7
Kuhl, Rebecca
9
Wisconsin-Platte
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Sternard, Erika
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Delzer, Chelsea
12
Wisconsin-Platte
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Atkinson, Michelle
11
Wisconsin-Platte
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neilson, Stephanie
9
Wisconsin-Steven
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Sherry, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
3
McKenzie, Nikki
12
Dubuque
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Glidden, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Theisen, Evelyn
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
6
Scharbarth, Abby
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
7
Reierson, Chelsea
11
Wisconsin-Steven
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Karels, Megan
11
Wartburg
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Mattson, Lizzie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Amber
10
Wisconsin-Platte
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
2
Eggen, Marina
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Alcide, Makeba
FASST
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Marchan, Karina
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
5
McCauley, Erin
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Blue, Samantha
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Reed, Kelsey
12
Wisconsin-Platte
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
8
School, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Steven
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
9
Pethke, Amber
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jessie, Miranda
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Hennen, Lexi
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Kuhl, Rebecca
9
Wisconsin-Platte
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Wrage, Mary
12
Wartburg
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Martyn, Brenna
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
9
Dubuque
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Herman, Sarah
11
Wisconsin-Platte
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Danielle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shober, Amanda
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
2
Hemmen, Cassandra
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Rose, Tiara
11
Wisconsin-Steven
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Hogan, Anna
9
Wisconsin-Steven
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Conley, Janae
9
Wartburg
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Mattson, Lizzie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
7
May, Elizabeth
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Larson, Lauren
11
Wartburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Halama, Bria
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
2
Alston, Bailey
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Henderson, Tyler
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Ludwigson, Jaime
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Stedman, Julia
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
6
McKenzie, Nikki
12
Dubuque
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Wustrack, Marissa
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Raucci, Kaylee
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
9
Coleman, Chalea
12
Loras
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Coleman, Aisha
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tietz, Summer
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
3.51m
(11'6)
1
2
Mesenburg, Laura
11
Wisconsin-Stout
3.51m
(11'6)
1
3
Howell, Meaghan
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
3.51m
(11'6)
1
4
Burke, Shannon
11
Wisconsin-Steven
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Sinkler, Amanda
9
Dubuque
3.51m
(11'6)
1
6
Wolter, Sabrina
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
3.51m
(11'6)
1
7
Brandenburg, Elizabeth
10
Loras
3.51m
(11'6)
1
10
Richter, Leah
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
8
Fuchs, Katrina
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
9
Pohlman, Courtney
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
11
Hanson, Nicole
12
Wisconsin-Steven
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
12
Magnuson, Danielle
11
Wisconsin-Stout
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
13
Dockendorf, Mikayla
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
14
Glogovsky, Emma
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
15
Gladis, Amy
10
Loras
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
16
Hare, Caitlin
10
Wisconsin-Platte
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
17
Weber, Stefanie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
18
Lieffort, Heidi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
19
Alme, Ashley
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
20
Gossmeyer, Zoe
9
Wisconsin-Platte
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
21
Zbilski, Amanda
10
Dubuque
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
22
Golz, Erin
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
23
Hansen, Nicole
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
24
Ward, Amanda
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
25
Stamn, Nicole
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
26
Liska, Ana
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
27
Eastman, Emily
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
28
Bernett, Brianna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
NH
(--)
1
29
Johnson, Michelle
9
Wartburg
NH
(--)
1
30
Slick, Becca
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
NH
(--)
1
31
Weis, Audra
10
Wisconsin-Steven
NH
(--)
1
32
Breunig, Angela
9
Wisconsin-Steven
NH
(--)
1
33
Sarkis, Sierra
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
NH
(--)
1
34
Ewald, Allison
9
Loras
NH
(--)
1
35
Larson, Sam
9
Wartburg
NH
(--)
1
36
Wiggand, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Platte
NH
(--)
1
37
Mahnesmith, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Platte
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wisconsin-platteville
More news
2015 Results - WIAC Outdoor Championships
2015 Results - Wisconsin La Crosse Esten Outdoor Challenge
0 shares:
Wisconsin Platteville Outdoor Invitational
,
Accurace Timing Services - Boscobel - WI - Timing Company
,
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Island, Illinois
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Wisconsin-La Crosse Track and Field and Cross Country - La Crosse, Wisconsin
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
101
2022
122
2021
102
2020
75
2019
21
107
2018
137
2017
6
140
2016
5
119
2015
170
2014
1
154
2013
251
2012
4
67
2011
2
4
2010
1
2
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#wisconsin-platteville
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!