RS/WI
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Wisconsin-La Crosse Track and Field and Cross Country - La Crosse, Wisconsin
Eagles
1725 State St, La Crosse, Wisconsin, 54601, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryan Thyssen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Wisconsin Stout Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Wisconsin Stout Indoor Open
- Jan 24, 2015
Menomonie, WI, US
Timing/Results by:
Prime Time - Race Timing And Finish Line Mgmt
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bemidji State
Copper Country Track
Greater Milwaukee Track Club
Northwestern (Minn.)
St Mary's (MN)
St Scholastica
Unattached
Viterbo Univ
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Stout
Wisconsin-Superior
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koenen, Alex
Unattached
06.94
nwi
1
2
Adams, Matt
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.01
nwi
1
3
Rothering, Zach
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.03
nwi
1
4
Denman, Ross
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.07
nwi
1
5
Koenecke, Joe
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.12
nwi
1
6
Hanson, Payton
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.19
nwi
1
7
Tillman, Raekwon
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.23
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koenen, Alex
Unattached
06.95
nwi
4
2
Adams, Matt
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.06
nwi
4
1
Rothering, Zach
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.08
nwi
3
1
Koenecke, Joe
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.09
nwi
5
1
Denman, Ross
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.11
nwi
1
2
Tenmanson, Eli
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.16
nwi
3
1
Hanson, Payton
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.18
nwi
2
3
Tillman, Raekwon
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.18
nwi
3
3
Bates, Austin
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.21
nwi
4
1
Hale, David
12
Viterbo Univ
07.24
nwi
6
4
Smith, Sam
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.25
nwi
3
2
Send, Ryan
Unattached
07.26
nwi
5
3
Thyssen, Ryan
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.26
nwi
5
4
Eberle, Christopher
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.28
nwi
4
2
Sauerman, Luke
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.34
nwi
6
3
Smart, Xavier
10
Viterbo Univ
07.36
nwi
6
5
Tehan, Nick
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.40
nwi
4
6
Rohloff, Luke
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.42
nwi
4
4
Odom, Tyler
9
Wisconsin-Stout
07.43
nwi
6
2
Williams, Rodney
9
Wisconsin-Stout
07.44
nwi
1
5
Otto, Daniel
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.44
nwi
3
3
Bartels, Matt
9
Viterbo Univ
07.48
nwi
1
2
Quinonez, Javier
9
Viterbo Univ
07.52
nwi
2
5
Jordan, Ben
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
07.53
nwi
6
4
Bludworth, Keegan
11
Viterbo Univ
07.55
nwi
5
5
Edwards, Michael
Greater Milwauke
07.57
nwi
5
6
Sedenquist, Chris
Copper Country T
07.60
nwi
5
3
Murphy, Patrick
9
St Scholastica
07.61
nwi
2
4
Wykle, Gabriel
Copper Country T
07.64
nwi
2
6
Malone, LeRoy
9
Northwestern (Mi
07.69
nwi
3
7
Michaels, Ross
Copper Country T
07.72
nwi
3
8
Samson, Gadi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
07.72
nwi
3
5
Olinger, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-Superi
07.77
nwi
2
7
Brown, Chad
Copper Country T
07.77
nwi
5
4
Fettig, Jacob
10
Northwestern (Mi
07.78
nwi
1
6
Spahr, Jordan
9
Northwestern (Mi
07.83
nwi
6
5
Hiner, Mitchel
9
Wisconsin-Superi
07.84
nwi
1
7
Wherry, Markeith
11
St Mary's (MN)
07.84
nwi
6
6
Domine, Joey
9
St Mary's (MN)
07.93
nwi
1
7
Wilkerson, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Superi
07.93
nwi
1
6
Hebbring, Kolton
9
Wisconsin-Stout
08.01
nwi
2
8
Ruether, Brian
11
St Mary's (MN)
08.28
nwi
5
8
Castro, Oscar
9
St Mary's (MN)
08.52
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rothering, Zach
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.50
nwi
10
1
Adams, Matt
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
23.00
nwi
9
2
Bates, Austin
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
23.10
nwi
9
1
Fix, Matt
Greater Milwauke
23.13
nwi
8
3
Send, Ryan
Unattached
23.18
nwi
9
4
Eberle, Christopher
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
23.27
nwi
9
1
Hood, Nathan
Copper Country T
23.37
nwi
7
2
Maddox, Jevon
Copper Country T
23.40
nwi
7
3
Bjornstal, Ryan
9
Wisconsin-Stout
23.47
nwi
7
2
Koenecke, Joe
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
23.57
nwi
8
2
Hale, David
12
Viterbo Univ
23.61
nwi
10
3
Jordan, Ben
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
23.87
nwi
8
4
Odom, Tyler
9
Wisconsin-Stout
23.93
nwi
7
1
Greenup, Julian
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
24.04
nwi
6
5
Fathie, Alexander
10
Wisconsin-Superi
24.16
nwi
7
2
Kleinschmidt, Dante
10
Wisconsin-Stout
24.17
nwi
6
1
Edwards, Michael
Greater Milwauke
24.18
nwi
5
1
Bartels, Matt
9
Viterbo Univ
24.58
nwi
4
6
Samson, Gadi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
24.60
nwi
7
4
Naumann, Michael
11
St Scholastica
24.64
nwi
8
1
Malone, LeRoy
9
Northwestern (Mi
24.65
nwi
3
3
Jensen, Zach
Copper Country T
24.75
nwi
6
2
Brown, Chad
Copper Country T
24.82
nwi
5
2
Anenson, Kyle
10
Northwestern (Mi
24.90
nwi
4
4
Williams, Rodney
9
Wisconsin-Stout
24.91
nwi
6
2
Padfield, Joey
9
St Mary's (MN)
25.01
nwi
3
5
Lubinski, Nick
11
Wisconsin-Stout
25.09
nwi
8
3
Baumbach, Cody
10
Wisconsin-Stout
25.21
nwi
4
3
Mumbleau, Evan
9
St Mary's (MN)
25.22
nwi
3
3
Wilkerson, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Superi
25.27
nwi
5
4
Egan, Mike
Greater Milwauke
25.27
nwi
3
1
Fettig, Jacob
10
Northwestern (Mi
25.28
nwi
2
4
Hohensee, Caleb
10
Wisconsin-Superi
25.30
nwi
4
4
Sjerven, Matthew
Unattached
25.30
nwi
5
2
Walpole, Evan
Unattached
25.37
nwi
2
3
Litecky, Paul
9
Wisconsin-Superi
25.40
nwi
2
1
Paulson, Jacob
11
St Mary's (MN)
25.60
nwi
1
4
Kosmann, Michael
10
Viterbo Univ
25.65
nwi
2
5
Hiner, Mitchel
9
Wisconsin-Superi
25.81
nwi
2
5
Buckner, Casey
Copper Country T
25.86
nwi
4
5
Wherry, Markeith
11
St Mary's (MN)
25.98
nwi
3
2
Vieau, Zachary
9
Wisconsin-Superi
26.03
nwi
1
6
Spahr, Jordan
9
Northwestern (Mi
26.10
nwi
3
5
Lentz, Kalvin
Copper Country T
26.28
nwi
5
3
Welty, Nathan
10
Wisconsin-Superi
26.48
nwi
1
4
Ruether, Brian
11
St Mary's (MN)
27.36
nwi
1
5
Castro, Oscar
9
St Mary's (MN)
27.85
nwi
1
6
Palmer, Mason
9
Viterbo Univ
28.49
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Morris
9
St Mary's (MN)
51.53
5
2
Thompson, Ross
10
Wisconsin-Stout
51.54
5
3
Maddox, Jevon
Copper Country T
51.98
5
4
Sedenquist, Chris
Copper Country T
52.65
5
1
Zimmerman, Gavin
11
Viterbo Univ
52.88
4
5
Hodowanic, Cody
12
Wisconsin-Stout
53.04
5
2
Brostrom, Cody
10
St Scholastica
54.11
4
3
Anselmo, Tony
10
St Scholastica
54.40
4
1
Anenson, Kyle
10
Northwestern (Mi
54.56
3
2
Litecky, Paul
9
Wisconsin-Superi
54.79
3
3
Egelkraut, Aaron
11
St Scholastica
55.30
3
4
Donahue, Nicholas
11
Wisconsin-Superi
55.37
4
1
Paulson, Jacob
11
St Mary's (MN)
56.93
2
4
Tiberg, Cam
12
Wisconsin-Superi
57.03
3
2
Baridon, Steve
9
Northwestern (Mi
57.51
2
3
Wherry, Markeith
11
St Mary's (MN)
58.12
2
1
Brown, Josiah
12
Viterbo Univ
58.13
1
2
Walkow, Hunter
9
Wisconsin-Superi
58.16
1
5
Emmerich, Phil
11
St Mary's (MN)
58.20
3
4
Kosmann, Michael
10
Viterbo Univ
59.42
2
3
Palmer, Mason
9
Viterbo Univ
1:00.69
1
4
Ruether, Brian
11
St Mary's (MN)
1:00.88
1
5
Castro, Oscar
9
St Mary's (MN)
1:00.93
1
6
Gardner, Joseph
9
St Mary's (MN)
1:02.46
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenzie, Luke
11
St Scholastica
1:59.51
3
1
Maki, Wil
9
Northwestern (Mi
2:00.24
2
2
Walpole, Evan
Unattached
2:01.52
3
2
Henkemeyer, Tyler
11
Wisconsin-Stout
2:02.52
2
3
Krogman, Brandon
9
St Mary's (MN)
2:02.72
3
4
Peterson, Aaron
10
Wisconsin-Superi
2:03.67
3
5
Zold, Henry
9
Wisconsin-Stout
2:03.86
3
3
Moga, Sherman
10
St Mary's (MN)
2:04.20
2
1
Housel, Joshua
10
Viterbo Univ
2:06.24
1
4
Wolt, Jared
9
St Mary's (MN)
2:06.85
2
2
Gracia, Mason
10
St Scholastica
2:07.08
1
5
Dunstan, Tim
12
St Scholastica
2:07.12
2
3
Tiberg, Cam
12
Wisconsin-Superi
2:09.01
1
4
Koski, Jordan
9
Wisconsin-Superi
2:11.23
1
5
Lubben, Nick
10
Northwestern (Mi
2:11.32
1
6
Prescott, Quinn
9
Northwestern (Mi
2:13.40
1
7
Trosen, Josh
9
St Scholastica
2:13.50
1
6
Fiebig, Tyler
9
St Mary's (MN)
2:13.98
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosenberg, Michael
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:25.03
1
2
Lindquist, Jackson
11
Wisconsin-Superi
4:26.06
1
3
Walpole, Evan
Unattached
4:26.50
1
4
Corbett, Charles
11
Wisconsin-Superi
4:31.16
1
5
Mueller, Caleb
11
Wisconsin-Stout
4:35.86
1
6
Zimmerman, Zach
10
Wisconsin-Stout
4:37.11
1
7
Ahrens, Connor
11
Wisconsin-Stout
4:40.74
1
8
Koski, Jordan
9
Wisconsin-Superi
4:41.34
1
9
Blum, Trevor
9
Wisconsin-Stout
4:41.67
1
10
Haley, Aaron
12
St Mary's (MN)
4:49.69
1
11
Gallagher, Jacob
10
St Scholastica
4:52.06
1
12
Trosen, Josh
9
St Scholastica
4:56.46
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newsum, Jovan
10
St Mary's (MN)
9:16.60
1
2
O'Hare, Austin
9
St Mary's (MN)
9:42.67
1
3
Gallagher, Jacob
10
St Scholastica
9:45.27
1
4
Lovejoy, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Superi
9:51.21
1
5
Pater, Jase
11
St Mary's (MN)
9:55.52
1
6
Haling, Brandon
12
Wisconsin-Superi
10:01.97
1
7
Wallenta, Adam
10
St Scholastica
10:03.82
1
8
Martin, Edward
11
Wisconsin-Superi
10:09.88
1
9
Pilon, Victor
10
St Scholastica
10:21.62
1
10
Nemec, Nicholas
9
Wisconsin-Superi
10:44.07
1
11
Rubis, Derek
Greater Milwauke
11:19.98
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fix, Matt
Greater Milwauke
08.37
nwi
1
2
Jelich, Alex
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
08.39
nwi
1
3
Otto, Daniel
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
08.45
nwi
1
4
Sauerman, Luke
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
08.47
nwi
1
5
Rohloff, Luke
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
08.66
nwi
1
6
Samson, Gadi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
08.80
nwi
1
7
Wagner, Kevin
11
St Scholastica
08.84
nwi
1
8
Salveson, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Stout
08.93
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fix, Matt
Greater Milwauke
08.39
nwi
1
1
Jelich, Alex
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
08.42
nwi
3
2
Otto, Daniel
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
08.44
nwi
3
1
Rohloff, Luke
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
08.66
nwi
2
2
Sauerman, Luke
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
08.68
nwi
1
2
Wagner, Kevin
11
St Scholastica
08.83
nwi
2
3
Samson, Gadi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
08.88
nwi
3
3
Salveson, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Stout
08.96
nwi
1
4
Schoen, Ethen
10
Wisconsin-Stout
09.09
nwi
1
4
Kinderman, Ross
9
St Mary's (MN)
09.11
nwi
3
5
Hebbring, Kolton
9
Wisconsin-Stout
09.25
nwi
3
3
Jensen, Zach
Copper Country T
09.26
nwi
2
4
Loeffler, Logan
10
Wisconsin-Stout
09.37
nwi
2
6
Lentz, Kalvin
Copper Country T
09.62
nwi
3
7
Cousino, Brent
Copper Country T
09.71
nwi
3
5
Gardner, Joseph
9
St Mary's (MN)
09.72
nwi
2
5
Olson, Walker
9
Wisconsin-Stout
09.88
nwi
1
6
Emmerich, Phil
11
St Mary's (MN)
10.25
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bjornsta, Kleinsch,
Hernande, Buryska
Wisconsin-Stout
1:37.08
1
2
Wilkerso, Fathie,
Potratz, Vieau
Wisconsin-Superi
1:37.79
1
3
Relay Team
Wisconsin-Superi
1:39.43
1
4
Welty, Modderma,
Walkow, Myran
Wisconsin-Superi
1:44.78
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Kinderma,
Padfield, Mumbleau
St Mary's (MN)
3:37.53
2
2
Egelkrau, Gracia,
Brostrom, Anselmo
St Scholastica
3:37.77
2
3
Donahue, Litecky,
Peterson, Fathie
Wisconsin-Superi
3:37.99
2
1
Michaels, Wykle,
Brown, Jensen
Copper Country T
3:38.24
1
2
Fiebig, Wolt,
Moga, Krogman
St Mary's (MN)
3:39.42
1
3
Kleinsch, Zold,
Henkemey, Olson
Wisconsin-Stout
3:44.40
1
4
Anenson, Spahr,
Malone, Woodward
Northwestern (Mi
3:45.31
1
4
Potratz, Walkow,
Koski, Olinger
Wisconsin-Superi
3:47.06
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Compton, Chris
9
Northwestern (Mi
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
2
Palmer, Ethan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
3
Schoen, Ethen
10
Wisconsin-Stout
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
4
Berg, Nathan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.41m
(37'5)
1
5
Klassen, Zachary
Copper Country T
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
6
Cousino, Brent
Copper Country T
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
7
Alexandrou, Elias
9
Wisconsin-Superi
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
8
Magerl, Duncan
9
Wisconsin-Stout
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
9
Loeffler, Logan
10
Wisconsin-Stout
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
10
Olson, Walker
9
Wisconsin-Stout
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
11
Fleming, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
12
Salveson, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Stout
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Havard, Grant
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.14m
(49'8)
1
2
Udenberg, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
15.04m
(49'4)
1
3
Tenpas, Ben
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.66m
(48'1)
1
4
Zett, Austin
12
Wisconsin-Stout
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
5
Newberry, Nate
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
6
Peterson, Jeremy
11
St Scholastica
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
7
Royce, Charlie
11
Wisconsin-Stout
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
8
Proksch, Anton
10
Wisconsin-Stout
13.31m
(43'8)
1
9
Rahman, Tanner
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
10
Murphy, Ryan
12
St Scholastica
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
11
Fischer, Baruch
10
Northwestern (Mi
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
12
Eide, Garrett
10
Wisconsin-Stout
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
13
Dahlin, Jon
Unattached
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newberry, Nate
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
2
Magerl, Duncan
9
Wisconsin-Stout
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
3
Fleming, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
4
Berg, Nathan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
5
Proksch, Anton
10
Wisconsin-Stout
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
6
Eide, Garrett
10
Wisconsin-Stout
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
7
Rahman, Tanner
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
8
Robinson, Ronald
12
Wisconsin-Superi
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
10
Fischer, Baruch
10
Northwestern (Mi
ND
(--)
1
9
Compton, Chris
9
Northwestern (Mi
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Havard, Grant
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
2
Peterson, Jeremy
11
St Scholastica
16.69m
(54'9)
1
3
Dahlin, Jon
Unattached
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
4
Zett, Austin
12
Wisconsin-Stout
15.32m
(50'3)
1
5
Tenpas, Ben
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
6
Udenberg, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
7
Kircher, Tyler
12
St Mary's (MN)
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
8
Palmer, Ethan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
9
Murphy, Ryan
12
St Scholastica
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
10
Bergman, Cole
11
Wisconsin-Stout
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
11
Royce, Charlie
11
Wisconsin-Stout
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutton, James
Copper Country T
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Deiss, Brendan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Bludworth, Keegan
11
Viterbo Univ
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Anderson, Corey
11
St Scholastica
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Haase, Christopher
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Sjerven, Matthew
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Welty, Nathan
10
Wisconsin-Superi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Haberman, Henry
9
Wisconsin-Superi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Olson, Walker
9
Wisconsin-Stout
NH
(--)
1
11
Schoen, Ethen
10
Wisconsin-Stout
NH
(--)
1
9
Klassen, Zachary
Copper Country T
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kinderman, Ross
9
St Mary's (MN)
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Wykle, Gabriel
Copper Country T
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
3
Michaels, Ross
Copper Country T
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Myran, Zachary
10
Wisconsin-Superi
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
5
Gardner, Joseph
9
St Mary's (MN)
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Emmerich, Phil
11
St Mary's (MN)
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Dahlin, Jon
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Jelich, Alex
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
McGee, Kenny
10
Wisconsin-Superi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Henrickson, Cameron
10
Viterbo Univ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evansen, Wes
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Salveson, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Stout
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Lorenz, Matt
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Vieau, Zachary
9
Wisconsin-Superi
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Buckner, Casey
Copper Country T
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Murphy, Patrick
9
St Scholastica
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Deiss, Brendan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Chad
Copper Country T
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Loeffler, Logan
10
Wisconsin-Stout
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Hagen Erickson, Jacob
10
St Mary's (MN)
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Klassen, Zachary
Copper Country T
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hood, Nathan
Copper Country T
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Lubinski, Nick
11
Wisconsin-Stout
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Wagner, Kevin
11
St Scholastica
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Greenup, Julian
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Tillman, Raekwon
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
6
Horoshak, Alex
12
St Scholastica
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
7
Haase, Christopher
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Baumbach, Cody
10
Wisconsin-Stout
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Cousino, Brent
Copper Country T
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
10
Chanos, Eric
Unattached
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Ortman, Bryan
11
St Mary's (MN)
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Corey
11
St Scholastica
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Chanos, Eric
Unattached
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
3
Hagen Erickson, Jacob
10
St Mary's (MN)
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Myran, Zachary
10
Wisconsin-Superi
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
5
Henrickson, Cameron
10
Viterbo Univ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Ortman, Bryan
11
St Mary's (MN)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Buchmeier, Ryan
9
St Mary's (MN)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klister, Bryan
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
2
Hill, Jeffery
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
3
Lucchesi, Christian
9
Wisconsin-Stout
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
4
Tenmanson, Eli
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
5
Trkula, Gary
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
6
Evansen, Wes
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
7
Hamann, Jorgen
10
Wisconsin-Stout
4.37m
(14'4)
1
10
Niebuhr, Riley
12
St Scholastica
4.22m
(13'10)
1
8
Kraeger, Tyler
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.22m
(13'10)
1
9
Wiedemeier, Jake
Copper Country T
4.22m
(13'10)
1
11
Ketterer, Max
Copper Country T
4.07m
(13'4)
1
12
Jurkowski, Jake
Copper Country T
4.07m
(13'4)
1
13
Wykle, Gabriel
Copper Country T
4.07m
(13'4)
1
14
deBlock, Josh
9
Wisconsin-Stout
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
15
Zastrow, Paul
9
Wisconsin-Stout
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
16
Buryska, Brenden
9
Wisconsin-Stout
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
17
Modderman-Anderson, Tyle
9
Wisconsin-Superi
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
18
Brock, Cameron
9
Viterbo Univ
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
19
Paulman, Gordy
9
St Mary's (MN)
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
20
Olson, Kevin
12
Wisconsin-Superi
NH
(--)
1
21
Lemley, Keith
Copper Country T
NH
(--)
1
22
Stuck, Matt
Copper Country T
NH
(--)
1
23
Wagner, Kevin
11
St Scholastica
NH
(--)
1
24
Buchmeier, Ryan
9
St Mary's (MN)
NH
(--)
1
25
Domine, Joey
9
St Mary's (MN)
NH
(--)
1
26
Michaels, Ross
Copper Country T
NH
(--)
1
27
Zimmerman, Gavin
11
Viterbo Univ
NH
(--)
1
28
Hohensee, Caleb
10
Wisconsin-Superi
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Kayla
9
Viterbo Univ
07.96
nwi
1
2
Dompier, Jamie
Copper Country T
08.08
nwi
1
3
Argir, Sammi
9
St Scholastica
08.16
nwi
1
4
Titterud, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Stout
08.25
nwi
1
5
Schommer, Laura
12
St Mary's (MN)
08.34
nwi
1
6
Doebler, Amber
9
Northwestern (Mi
08.39
nwi
1
7
Ruehl, Svenja
9
Wisconsin-Superi
08.44
nwi
1
8
Skarin, Jordan
10
Northwestern (Mi
08.51
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Kayla
9
Viterbo Univ
08.06
nwi
5
1
Dompier, Jamie
Copper Country T
08.14
nwi
4
1
Schommer, Laura
12
St Mary's (MN)
08.21
nwi
3
2
Titterud, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Stout
08.27
nwi
3
2
Argir, Sammi
9
St Scholastica
08.28
nwi
5
1
Doebler, Amber
9
Northwestern (Mi
08.33
nwi
2
2
Ruehl, Svenja
9
Wisconsin-Superi
08.42
nwi
4
3
Skarin, Jordan
10
Northwestern (Mi
08.51
nwi
3
1
Kurtovich, Maggie
11
St Scholastica
08.53
nwi
1
3
Harmston, Rachel
10
St Scholastica
08.54
nwi
5
3
Willett, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Stout
08.58
nwi
4
4
Dube, Michelle
11
St Scholastica
08.59
nwi
3
2
Shofner, Breanna
9
St Scholastica
08.60
nwi
2
2
Sila, Jodi
10
St Scholastica
08.61
nwi
1
3
Dascent, Karen
9
Viterbo Univ
08.61
nwi
2
4
Sternitzky, Ashleigh
9
Northwestern (Mi
08.72
nwi
2
3
Missurelli, Maria
9
St Mary's (MN)
08.86
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Nikki
11
Bemidji State
08.88
nwi
3
4
Loughrin, Molly
9
Wisconsin-Stout
08.96
nwi
5
5
Coffee, Vanessa
Greater Milwauke
08.99
nwi
5
4
Houck, Hailey
9
Wisconsin-Stout
09.07
nwi
4
5
Schwint, Carly
11
Bemidji State
09.13
nwi
4
5
John, Silene
9
Wisconsin-Superi
09.16
nwi
2
4
Lauderbaugh, Tori
9
Bemidji State
09.48
nwi
1
6
Vander Wal, Dana
9
Northwestern (Mi
09.59
nwi
3
7
Guzman, Xanath
12
Wisconsin-Stout
09.60
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dompier, Jamie
Copper Country T
26.30
nwi
7
2
Hamilton, Jada
11
Wisconsin-Stout
26.56
nwi
7
1
Titterud, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Stout
26.94
nwi
6
3
Raiford, Lauren
Copper Country T
27.03
nwi
7
2
King, Kayla
9
Viterbo Univ
27.09
nwi
6
4
Argir, Sammi
9
St Scholastica
27.18
nwi
7
1
Massoth, Marissa
9
Viterbo Univ
28.11
nwi
5
2
Knutson, Kaitlyn
9
Wisconsin-Superi
28.12
nwi
5
3
Browne, Alile
9
Viterbo Univ
28.20
nwi
6
1
Dube, Michelle
11
St Scholastica
28.26
nwi
2
1
Skarin, Jordan
10
Northwestern (Mi
28.44
nwi
4
4
Harmston, Rachel
10
St Scholastica
28.49
nwi
6
1
Doebler, Amber
9
Northwestern (Mi
28.84
nwi
3
3
Willett, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Stout
29.05
nwi
5
2
Dascent, Karen
9
Viterbo Univ
29.12
nwi
3
1
Boyhtari, Alissa
10
Wisconsin-Superi
29.14
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Sydney
12
Wisconsin-Superi
29.15
nwi
4
2
Romens, Shalyn
Greater Milwauke
29.34
nwi
1
5
Schnack, Hannah
Copper Country T
29.73
nwi
6
3
Erwin, Catherine
9
Wisconsin-Stout
29.74
nwi
3
3
Thurston, Audra
Copper Country T
30.55
nwi
4
3
John, Silene
9
Wisconsin-Superi
30.63
nwi
1
4
Minniecheske, Emily
11
Wisconsin-Stout
31.53
nwi
1
4
Coffee, Vanessa
Greater Milwauke
31.88
nwi
3
5
Weltzien, Kayla
10
Wisconsin-Superi
32.14
nwi
1
2
Vander Wal, Dana
9
Northwestern (Mi
32.98
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Aimee
Copper Country T
1:01.38
2
1
Schommer, Laura
12
St Mary's (MN)
1:01.83
3
2
Melom, Sara
10
Bemidji State
1:01.85
2
2
Raiford, Lauren
Copper Country T
1:03.18
3
3
Young, Nicole
9
St Scholastica
1:03.69
2
3
Johnson, Kate
10
Wisconsin-Stout
1:03.79
3
4
Kurtovich, Maggie
11
St Scholastica
1:03.97
3
1
Shaffer, Courtney
9
Wisconsin-Stout
1:04.31
1
5
Erickson, Jacquelyn
11
Wisconsin-Superi
1:04.55
3
2
Kasten, Taylor
9
Viterbo Univ
1:06.03
1
3
Terhell, Shelby
9
Wisconsin-Stout
1:06.25
1
4
Szech, Nicole
10
Bemidji State
1:07.79
2
4
Romens, Shalyn
Greater Milwauke
1:08.03
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buske, Brianna
12
St Scholastica
2:22.16
2
2
Crummy, Nicole
11
Bemidji State
2:25.29
2
3
Mogren, Andrea
10
St Scholastica
2:25.44
2
4
Lundgren, Emily
11
St Scholastica
2:28.99
2
5
Reece, Megan
9
Northwestern (Mi
2:43.01
2
6
Beattie, Morgan
11
Bemidji State
2:46.55
2
1
Weyenberg, Kate
11
Wisconsin-Superi
2:46.84
1
2
Schield, Sara
10
Wisconsin-Superi
2:49.18
1
3
Couwenhoven, Sarah
9
Northwestern (Mi
2:50.94
1
4
Walters, Selina
9
Wisconsin-Superi
3:06.17
1
5
Hills, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-Superi
3:15.88
1
6
Ward, Dominique
9
Northwestern (Mi
3:24.33
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arends, Alyssa
9
Northwestern (Mi
5:52.00
2
1
Carlson, Hedi
9
St Scholastica
5:52.99
1
2
Burgstahler, Molly
11
St Scholastica
5:55.04
1
3
Cox, Allison
9
Wisconsin-Stout
5:58.19
1
2
Haen, Hailey
9
Wisconsin-Stout
6:03.44
2
3
Berkenes, Alicia
9
St Mary's (MN)
6:06.06
2
4
White, Danica
9
Northwestern (Mi
6:06.19
2
5
Hayes, Mary
12
St Mary's (MN)
6:06.95
2
6
Hayes, Bridget
12
St Mary's (MN)
6:07.60
2
7
Paquin, Emily
12
Bemidji State
6:07.73
2
4
Hodena, Paige
9
St Scholastica
6:14.86
1
5
Thomforde, Jenna
9
St Scholastica
6:18.35
1
6
Moreno, Jocelyn
11
St Mary's (MN)
6:22.51
1
7
Austin, Jane
10
Bemidji State
6:32.94
1
8
Bollig, Ashley
12
St Mary's (MN)
6:50.09
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hovland, Casey
9
St Scholastica
10:52.94
1
2
Johnson, Jordan
10
St Scholastica
11:23.05
1
3
Arends, Alyssa
9
Northwestern (Mi
11:35.81
1
4
Ferguson, Brianna
9
Wisconsin-Stout
11:46.79
1
5
Denman, Jolynne
11
Bemidji State
12:10.69
1
6
Paquin, Emily
12
Bemidji State
12:44.96
1
7
Anderson, Amanda
9
Bemidji State
12:58.89
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Cheyenne
Unattached
09.43
nwi
1
2
Ward, Meagan
12
Wisconsin-Stout
09.64
nwi
1
3
Ruehl, Svenja
9
Wisconsin-Superi
09.72
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Nikki
11
Bemidji State
09.84
nwi
1
5
Russert, Hannah
10
St Scholastica
09.84
nwi
1
6
Miller, Chloe
10
Bemidji State
10.08
nwi
1
7
Fentem, Hailey
9
St Scholastica
10.17
nwi
1
8
Loughrin, Molly
9
Wisconsin-Stout
10.22
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Meagan
12
Wisconsin-Stout
09.50
nwi
1
1
Gray, Cheyenne
Unattached
09.81
nwi
2
2
Anderson, Nikki
11
Bemidji State
09.92
nwi
2
2
Russert, Hannah
10
St Scholastica
09.96
nwi
1
3
Ruehl, Svenja
9
Wisconsin-Superi
10.00
nwi
1
4
Fentem, Hailey
9
St Scholastica
10.06
nwi
1
3
Miller, Chloe
10
Bemidji State
10.07
nwi
2
4
Loughrin, Molly
9
Wisconsin-Stout
10.28
nwi
2
5
Lauderbaugh, Tori
9
Bemidji State
10.98
nwi
1
5
Schwint, Carly
11
Bemidji State
11.05
nwi
2
6
Guzman, Xanath
12
Wisconsin-Stout
11.44
nwi
2
7
Thurston, Audra
Copper Country T
11.56
nwi
2
6
Drury, Taylor
9
Bemidji State
11.93
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schnack, Raiford,
Allen, Dompier
Copper Country T
1:49.77
1
2
Erickson, Boyhtari,
Thompson, Knutson
Wisconsin-Superi
1:52.85
1
3
Johnson, Gromowsk,
Bertram, Erwin
Wisconsin-Stout
1:54.48
1
4
Olson, Hatfield,
Gibson-T, Weltzien
Wisconsin-Superi
2:02.16
1
5
Beattie, Drury,
Eng, Englesta
Bemidji State
2:02.97
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurtovic, Lundgren,
Mogren, Young
St Scholastica
4:16.11
1
2
Horob, Crummy,
Melom, Anderson
Bemidji State
4:17.81
1
3
Erickson, Boyhtari,
Olson, Knutson
Wisconsin-Superi
4:24.75
1
4
Couwenho, Larson,
Ward, White
Northwestern (Mi
4:35.04
1
5
Terhell, Shaffer,
Cox, Ferguson
Wisconsin-Stout
4:43.20
1
6
Anderson, Austin,
Paquin, Denman
Bemidji State
4:47.67
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kindell, Cheyenne
9
Viterbo Univ
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
2
Ludwig, Brittany
11
St Scholastica
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
3
Meier, Lydia
10
Wisconsin-Stout
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
4
Gray, Cheyenne
Unattached
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
5
Drury, Taylor
9
Bemidji State
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
6
Flackey, Cassie
9
Wisconsin-Stout
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
7
Nisley, Sarah
9
Northwestern (Mi
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vinokur, Victoria
12
Wisconsin-Superi
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
2
Brandt, Michelle
10
Wisconsin-Stout
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
3
Brewster, Ciara
11
Bemidji State
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
4
Reilly, Samantha
9
Viterbo Univ
11.89m
(39'0)
1
5
Bonasera, Jadyn
10
St Scholastica
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
6
Ward, Meagan
12
Wisconsin-Stout
11.69m
(38'4)
1
7
Gross, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Stout
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
8
Velde, Samantha
10
Bemidji State
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
9
Veenstra, Brenna
11
Wisconsin-Stout
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
10
Ito, Lisa
10
St Scholastica
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lieffort, Heidi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
2
Velde, Samantha
10
Bemidji State
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
3
Bonasera, Jadyn
10
St Scholastica
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
4
Brewster, Ciara
11
Bemidji State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
5
Kindell, Cheyenne
9
Viterbo Univ
11.36m
(37'3)
1
6
Flackey, Cassie
9
Wisconsin-Stout
11.13m
(36'6)
1
7
Gross, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Stout
10.75m
(35'3)
1
8
Messerschmidt, Emily
11
Viterbo Univ
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
9
Clements, Katelin
9
Viterbo Univ
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
10
Stark, Kaitlin
9
Wisconsin-Stout
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huberty, Becky
Unattached
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
2
Vinokur, Victoria
12
Wisconsin-Superi
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
3
Brandt, Michelle
10
Wisconsin-Stout
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
4
Hegg, Denna
11
Bemidji State
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
5
Loeffler, Brooke
12
Wisconsin-Stout
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
6
Veenstra, Brenna
11
Wisconsin-Stout
13.06m
(42'10)
1
7
Reilly, Samantha
9
Viterbo Univ
12.98m
(42'7)
1
8
Ludwig, Brittany
11
St Scholastica
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
10
Booker, Maya
12
St Mary's (MN)
ND
(--)
1
9
Meier, Lydia
10
Wisconsin-Stout
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christianson, Nicole
11
St Scholastica
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Melom, Sara
10
Bemidji State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Gibson-Treptow, Emily
11
Wisconsin-Superi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Minniecheske, Emily
11
Wisconsin-Stout
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Russert, Hannah
10
St Scholastica
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Spalding, Breeanne
Copper Country T
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Fentem, Hailey
9
St Scholastica
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Lauderbaugh, Tori
9
Bemidji State
1.35m
(4'5)
1
11
Browne, Alile
9
Viterbo Univ
1.35m
(4'5)
1
12
Drury, Taylor
9
Bemidji State
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Krejcarek, Olivia
12
St Scholastica
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Boyhtari, Alissa
10
Wisconsin-Superi
1.35m
(4'5)
1
13
Rieffer, Amanda
9
St Scholastica
1.30m
(4'3)
1
14
Hale, Samantha
11
Wisconsin-Superi
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Aimee
Copper Country T
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Ward, Meagan
12
Wisconsin-Stout
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Clifton, Carli
10
Wisconsin-Stout
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Dickson, Danielle
12
St Scholastica
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
5
Gray, Cheyenne
Unattached
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Miller, Chloe
10
Bemidji State
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
7
Willett, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Stout
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Schnack, Hannah
Copper Country T
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Sydney
12
Wisconsin-Superi
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christianson, Nicole
11
St Scholastica
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Benn, Aryn
9
Wisconsin-Stout
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Schnack, Hannah
Copper Country T
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Rieffer, Amanda
9
St Scholastica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Hoium, Rachael
11
St Scholastica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Schwint, Carly
11
Bemidji State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poli, Erika
Copper Country T
3.51m
(11'6)
1
2
Mesenburg, Laura
10
Wisconsin-Stout
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
3
Horob, Hailey
11
Bemidji State
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
4
Lieffort, Heidi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
5
Roetering, Katharine
10
St Scholastica
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
6
Krejcarek, Olivia
12
St Scholastica
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
7
Missurelli, Maria
9
St Mary's (MN)
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
8
Eng, Austyn
11
Bemidji State
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
9
Gromowski, Morgan
10
Wisconsin-Stout
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
10
Benn, Aryn
9
Wisconsin-Stout
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
11
Schommer, Laura
12
St Mary's (MN)
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
12
Quast, Caitlyn
12
Bemidji State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wisconsin-stout
More news
2015 Results - Wisconsin Whitewater Squig Converse Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Wisconsin Stout Indoor Open
,
Bemidji State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bemidji, Minnesota
,
Copper Country Track
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Wisconsin-La Crosse Track and Field and Cross Country - La Crosse, Wisconsin
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
101
2022
122
2021
102
2020
75
2019
21
107
2018
137
2017
6
140
2016
5
119
2015
170
2014
1
154
2013
251
2012
4
67
2011
2
4
2010
1
2
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#wisconsin-stout
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!